1ère ligue
Ouest
7ème Ronde
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bern 1 | - | Fribourg CE 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Vevey Club 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 14 | 40 |
2. | Martigny 1 | 8 | 31 |
3. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 7 | 30 |
4. | Vevey Club 1 | 7 | 28 |
5. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 7 | 24 |
6. | Genève Club 2 | 5 | 25½ |
7. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5 | 25 |
8. | Fribourg CE 2 | 3 | 20½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2008) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2005) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mathias Leutwyler (2080) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Beimfohr (2086) | - | Michel Racloz (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Groenveld (1974) | - | Pierre Mellier (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Fankhauser (1983) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1969) | - | Alexandre Bur (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Spycher (2058) | - | Xavier Laurella (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2028) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Jacques Schmid (1889) | - | Denis Chauvin (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2064) | - | Fribourg CE 2 (1952) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Roth (2011) | - | Olivier Noyer (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2140) | - | Staffan Hasselgren (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Lombard (2323) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2221) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2151) | - | Georg Valek (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Maurer (2112) | - | Gérald Jenny (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Koch (1780) | - | Claude Auderset (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willy Dellsperger (1774) | - | Peter Schmid (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2045) | - | Martigny 1 (2008) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ferdinando Galeno (2030) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Snuverink (2263) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2136) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Berger (1809) | - | Raymond Barman (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edoardo Daverio (1999) | - | Stephan Major (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Heuberger (2053) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dan Hanouna (2081) | - | Léonard Besse (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Stenz (1986) | - | André Gsponer (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey Club 1 (2040) | - | Genève Club 2 (1975) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Richard Besson (1907) | - | Raphael Schultz (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucio Zuodar (2039) | - | Frédéric Verheyden (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2214) | - | Blaise Javet (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul O'Neill (2247) | - | Paolo Di Minico (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1964) | - | Patrice Delpin (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Baumgartner (2018) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Chervet (1996) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Terrizzi (1936) | - | Arezki Bouchelaghem (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |