2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
7ème Ronde
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Entlebuch Amt 1 | - | Bern 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel SG 3 | - | Spiez 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Simme 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 13 | 28½ |
2. | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Trubschachen 2 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Simme 1 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 7 | 19½ |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 6 | 20 |
7. | Spiez 1 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1906) | - | Grenchen 1 (1779) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Samuel Schneider (2003) | - | Paul Lüdi (1677) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Vermin (1836) | - | André Brunschwyler (1818) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Clausen (1990) | - | Helmut Löffler (1712) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fernand Schmutz (1831) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1752) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jörg Brauchli (1869) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1798) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Matthias Wenker (1918) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Entlebuch Amt 1 (1961) | - | Bern 2 (2013) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Guido Schmid (1994) | - | Stefan Hubschmid (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Meier (2032) | - | Zeno Kupper (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Andenmatten (1998) | - | Toni Riedener (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Meier (1948) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1903) | - | Rolf Schmid (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schmid (1889) | - | Thomas Wälti (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel SG 3 (1864) | - | Spiez 1 (1821) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (2036) | - | Brigit Burkhalter (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Kälberer (1895) | - | Lorenz Ryf (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Meyer (1897) | - | Beat Stucki (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Granit Blakaj (1783) | - | Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramiz Januzaj (1845) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Maurer (1726) | - | Martin Aegerter (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1911) | - | Simme 1 (1891) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andres Widmer (2038) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Thuner (1947) | - | Andreas Keller (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Felder (1904) | - | Martin Germann (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Thuner (1886) | - | Peter Trachsel (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Thuner (1859) | - | Andreas Huggler (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Wyss (1831) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |