2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Bümpliz 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | SW Bern 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Spiez 1 | - | Bruntrutain 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Mett Madretsch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 3 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Mett Madretsch 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Spiez 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | SW Bern 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 1 (1988) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1868) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Volker Radt-Potjer (2045) | - | Markus Riesen (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Esper (2001) | - | Hans Vermin (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Sieber (2027) | - | Theo Rimann (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1943) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Pleininger (2052) | - | Christof Bühler (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1862) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 3 (2036) | - | SW Bern 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Daniel Prill (2071) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jörg Fiedler (2085) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans-Werner Finck (2045) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerhard Prill (2039) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bruno Layer (1930) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2044) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spiez 1 (1907) | - | Bruntrutain 2 (1787) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2118) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Keller (2015) | - | Dragan Isailovic (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1924) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1861) | - | Julien Hess (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Christen (1786) | - | Marco Retti (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1737) | - | Ivan Retti (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (1911) | - | Mett Madretsch 1 (1784) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (1974) | - | Mario Young (1492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1929) | - | Hans Brunner (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Tanner (1926) | - | Guido Schmid (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1907) | - | Matthias Gallus (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Lindegger (1867) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1864) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |