2ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
Chessflyers 1 | - | Wil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Springer 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 1 | 9 | 23 |
Flawil 1 | 9 | 23 | |
3. | Höngg 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Springer 1 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Wil 1 | 8 | 19½ |
6. | Winterthur 4 | 7 | 25 |
7. | Frauenfeld 1 | 7 | 20 |
8. | St. Gallen 3 | -1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1984) | - | Wil 1 (1863) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2054) | - | Fabian Welch (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Fuchs (2000) | - | Andreas Welch (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Singeisen (1992) | - | Peter Fässler (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Baur (1980) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1838) | - | Johannes Roth (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ott (2042) | - | David Bernet (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 3 (1764) | - | Springer 1 (1968) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Wolf-Christian Wilk (2067) | - | Peter Dittmar (2354) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Schneider (1913) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1978) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bruhin (1702) | - | René P. Meier (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yasin Chennaoui (1553) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benito Rusconi (1443) | - | Fritz Keller (1881) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Schoch (1904) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1542) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Höngg 1 (1973) | - | Winterthur 4 (1937) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Schilling (1962) | - | Matthias Wolfensberger (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Osio (1780) | - | Robin Sierra (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Mooser (2014) | - | Ingo Klaus (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2266) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srecko Skreblin (1793) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2020) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 (2036) | - | Flawil 1 (1960) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2176) | - | Thomas Näf (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zülle (2146) | - | Alfred Dönni (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2137) | - | Thomas Würth (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Fürer | - | Stefan Kurz (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Meienhofer (1960) | - | Raymond Peter (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wunderlin (1762) | - | Albin Dönni (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |