Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
9ème Ronde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Therwil 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 16 | 45½ |
2. | Solothurn 1 | 15 | 45 |
3. | Riehen 2 | 15 | 44½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 14 | 43 |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 9 | 42 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 8 | 34 |
7. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 31½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 29½ |
9. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 19 |
10. | Amateurs 1 | 1 | 26 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2048) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2209) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Pablo Schmid (2139) | - | Branko Filipovic (2379) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yvan Masserey (2286) | - | Dusan Lekic (2428) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pius Steiner (2107) | - | Goran Milosevic (2349) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Damian De la Rosa (2057) | - | Max Scherer (2302) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Igor Kupalov (2073) | - | Frank Weidt (1995) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Viviani (1783) | - | Philipp Ammann (2156) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2053) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2171) | 0 | : | 1 | |
José-Maria Rincon (1884) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2064) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2237) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Heinz Wirz (2092) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2176) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2471) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2091) | - | Oliver Sutter (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2122) | - | Joël Adler (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ettore Faraone (2060) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2037) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2053) | - | Maria Heinatz (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1884) | - | Paul Haldemann (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2262) | - | Riehen 2 (2227) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Muheim (2334) | - | Clemens Werner (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2567) | - | Hartmut Metz (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2263) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2196) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2259) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2206) | - | José Perez (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2100) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (2170) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2252) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2095) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2413) | - | Lars Balzer (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Netzer (2399) | - | Nicolas Curien (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2305) | - | Julian Turkmani (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2288) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2218) | - | Pascal Andrist (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anand Gautier (2187) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andy Baert (2193) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Schweitzer (2016) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2074) | - | Amateurs 1 (2139) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Yevgen Bondar (2381) | - | Christophe Schild (2187) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2096) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2014) | - | Mauro Boffa (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (2085) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (1994) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bélaz | - | Ricardo Graells (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Dimitriades (2108) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Blaise Ruchat (1838) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |