Ligue Nationale B
Est
3ème Ronde
Solothurn 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 16 |
4. | Olten 1 | 4 | 14 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Wettswil 1 | 0 | 10½ | |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2195) | - | Luzern 2 (2180) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2253) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2292) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2211) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2222) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2224) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2193) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Krebs (2066) | - | Silvio Bucher (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2099) | - | Daniel Portmann (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2111) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2177) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Nicolas Curien (2208) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2198) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2097) | - | Milan Novkovic (2406) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2195) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2285) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lars Balzer (2109) | - | Marc Potterat (2160) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Manuel Dietiker (2013) | - | Noah Fecker (2041) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2043) | - | Elias Giesinger (2090) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Julia Novkovic (2165) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Christian Salerno (2068) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2129) | - | Tribschen 1 (2177) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pawel Silberring (2205) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2323) | - | Davide Arcuti (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2275) | - | Markus Räber (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fischer (2092) | - | Lukas Schwander (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Issler (2059) | - | Martin Herzog (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2046) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2011) | - | Lukas Fischer (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Walser (2018) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2158) | - | Olten 1 (2109) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) | - | Bruno Kamber (2267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochem Snuverink (2362) | - | Robin Angst (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2173) | - | Roberto Schenker (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2087) | - | Zeno Kupper (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2100) | - | Daniel Reist (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1993) | - | David Monnerat (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (1994) | - | Oliver Angst (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 1 (2191) | - | Winterthur 2 (2231) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2320) | - | Walter Bichsel (2368) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2322) | - | Philipp Balcerak (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2306) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Christen (2252) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2208) | - | Damian Karrer (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2085) | - | Daniel Borner (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2140) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klee (1892) | - | Horst Zesiger (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |