2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Riehen 4 | - | Roche 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birseck 2 | - | Luzern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 11 | 22½ |
2. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 9 | 20½ |
3. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Birseck 2 | 7 | 19½ |
5. | Roche 1 | 7 | 18½ |
6. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 14½ |
7. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Luzern 4 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (1970) | - | Brugg 1 (1947) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Edwin Bhend (2113) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Scheller (1927) | - | Marcel Jakob (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Feldges (2006) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1902) | - | Peter Gruner (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Vasilakis | - | Frank Klein (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Gosteli (1903) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 4 (1923) | - | Roche 1 (1921) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Frank Schambach (1954) | - | Markus Hänggi (2049) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Häring (1969) | - | Marcel Joray (2111) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Polanyi (1930) | - | Christoph Nimptsch (1763) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Kösler | - | Josef Koch (1981) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Balg (1956) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1700) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pedram Sendi (1804) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Novartis 1 (1858) | - | Therwil 2 (1871) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Stuart (2116) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hengelage (1828) | - | Guido Moser (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1867) | - | Joachim Kellenberger (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Faoro (1831) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1778) | - | Marc Gautier (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1726) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 2 (1756) | - | Luzern 4 (1839) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Roland Beck (2043) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1794) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Fischli (1946) | - | Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1858) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivan Danko (1582) | - | Dominik Popp (1820) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ruth Bohrer (1808) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrea Huber (1368) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1788) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |