2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Roche 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Novartis 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 2 | - | Birseck 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | 8½ | |
3. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Riehen 4 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Roche 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Therwil 2 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Luzern 4 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (1964) | - | Riehen 4 (1883) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Benedikt Feldges (2033) | - | Beat Jeker (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Kobler (2095) | - | Thomas Häring (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1953) | - | Peter Polanyi (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1882) | - | Pedram Sendi (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Scheller (1916) | - | Martin Staechelin (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Gosteli (1907) | - | Michael Czwalina (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 1 (1911) | - | Luzern 4 (1880) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Joray (2096) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Willin (1940) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1976) | - | Marco Burri (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Nimptsch (1755) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1891) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Wessely (1807) | - | Dominik Popp (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Novartis 1 (1884) | - | Brugg 1 (1910) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Stuart (2167) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Kallen (1930) | - | Marcel Jakob (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1869) | - | Peter Gruner (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hengelage (1834) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1728) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Kramer (1775) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 2 (1847) | - | Birseck 2 (1877) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Guido Moser (1857) | - | Albert Fischli (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2063) | - | Roland Beck (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1818) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1785) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Gautier (1794) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1762) | - | Daniel Janko (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |