Ligue Nationale A
Ligue National A
8ème Ronde
Luzern 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Genève 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 1 | 14 | 43½ |
2. | Luzern 1 | 13 | 42½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 13 | 41½ |
4. | Winterthur 1 | 11 | 39½ |
5. | Zürich 1 | 11 | 37 |
6. | Réti 1 | 9 | 36½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | 27 |
8. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 20½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 18 |
10. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2452) | - | Echallens 1 (2304) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Hübner (2600) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Krämer (2541) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2486) | - | Manuel Valles (2317) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2422) | - | Gabriele Botta (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2456) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Lötscher (2415) | - | Ralph Buss (2321) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2345) | - | Cédric Pahud (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2353) | - | Pascal Vianin (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2139) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2350) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2394) | - | Michele Godena (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2156) | - | Fabio Bellini (2490) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2142) | - | Oleg Zujev (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2153) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2148) | - | Yelena Sedina (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2105) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (2048) | - | Alec Salvetti (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Rexhepi (1969) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2452) | - | Riehen 1 (2480) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2534) | - | Markus Ragger (2659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bauer (2649) | - | Andreas Heimann (2559) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2477) | - | Olivier Renet (2524) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2463) | - | Dennis Breder (2455) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2454) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2456) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilja Mutschnik (2407) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2454) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2339) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2429) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2290) | - | Gregor Haag (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2333) | - | Réti 1 (2358) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2515) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2393) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Moor (2390) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2462) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2338) | - | Christian Maier (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2382) | - | Michael Hofmann (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2320) | - | Matthias Gantner (2283) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2080) | - | Christoph Schmid (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2248) | - | Roland Levrand (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2473) | - | Genève 1 (2508) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2546) | - | Yuriy Kryvoruchko (2693) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harikrishna Pentala (2744) | - | Robert Fontaine (2553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2463) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2488) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2454) | - | Nikita Petrov (2551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2437) | - | Gilles Miralles (2421) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2389) | - | Quentin Burri (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2449) | - | Clovis Vernay (2516) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2302) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2502) | 0 | : | 1 |