Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Biel 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Sion 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Therwil 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Sorab 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Vevey 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Sion 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Biel 1 | 0 | 6½ |
9. | Sorab 1 | 0 | 6 |
Therwil 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (2087) | - | Vevey 1 (2134) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michel Georg (2236) | - | David Burnier (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2229) | - | Jacques Kolly (2275) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2219) | - | Laurent Jacot (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (2146) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Lucca (2071) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Bracher (1908) | - | Adrien FRANCOIS (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1977) | - | David Bigler (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1911) | - | Olivier Chervet (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sion 1 (2022) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2180) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
David Philippoz (2079) | - | Vadim Milov (2633) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2091) | - | Markus Klauser (2403) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (2136) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Popescu (2026) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (1935) | - | Julian Turkmani (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2039) | - | Lars Balzer (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1909) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1961) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2099) | - | Nyon 1 (2150) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2337) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2392) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ettore Faraone (2085) | - | Emilien N'Guyen (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2093) | - | Holger Rasch (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2181) | - | Pascal Guex (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2054) | - | Christian Michaud (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (2039) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Seitz (1997) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Lo Presti (2008) | - | David Ferrier (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (1971) | - | Payerne 1 (2113) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2314) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (2016) | - | Simon Stoeri (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Predrag Miletic (1949) | - | Noé Duruz (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2220) | - | Laura Stoeri (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | - | Colin Hofmann (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1622) | - | Florian Zarri (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Hänggi (1870) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Miletic (1776) | - | Luca Overney (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2144) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2232) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2322) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244) | - | Branko Filipovic (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2127) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2206) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2107) | - | Goran Milosevic (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2071) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Luginbühl (2066) | - | Maria Heinatz (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2011) | - | Paul Haldemann (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |