1ère ligue
Est
3ème Ronde
Wädenswil 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 6 | : | 2 |
Bodan 2 | - | Chur 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 15½ |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 12½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Chur 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (2003) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1954) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Bodmer (2031) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2227) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Blattner (2005) | - | Thomas Schoch (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (2071) | - | Benito Rusconi (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Wahl (1919) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Walter (1991) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Georgiadis (1908) | - | Marcel Schneider (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jens Rutten (1875) | - | Martin Keel (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (2029) | - | Chur 1 (1879) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jürgen Schädler (2104) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Johne (2061) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Zeiler (2067) | - | Martin Butzerin (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Knaus (2008) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Norgauer (2008) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1981) | - | Jakob Schmid (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tena Frank (1971) | - | Andreas Michel (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georgi Georgiev | - | Thomas Szepessy (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2195) | - | Winterthur 3 (2073) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragan Rasovic (2106) | - | Walter Bichsel (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andriy Vovk | - | Sarah Krenz (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dejan Pikula (2524) | - | Michael Jähn (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bussard (2231) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Schenker (2073) | - | Claudio Gloor (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2158) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Kügel | - | Roman Freuler (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2075) | - | Martin Rapold (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 1 (2055) | - | Sprengschach 1 (1895) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Utzinger (1900) | - | Lukas Meier (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2222) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Künzli (2173) | - | Damian Demiraj (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2098) | - | Joshua Grob (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2112) | - | Hans Karrer (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2035) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Joller (1891) | - | Erik Seiler (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2007) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |