1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone A
5° Turno
Payerne 1 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Valais 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Valais 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 10 | 20½ |
2. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 9 | 19 |
3. | Valais 1 | 5 | 15½ |
4. | Court 1 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Nyon 2 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Valais 2 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2105) | - | Court 1 (1988) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
David Burnier (2308) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2203) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Achim Schneuwly (2080) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Zarri (2096) | - | Lucas Wenger (2031) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Stoeri (2227) | - | Renaud Gerber (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Noé Duruz (1954) | - | Kurt Steiner (1715) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thierry Bonferroni (1966) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Valais 1 (1992) | - | Bern 1 (1971) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pierre Perruchoud (2078) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (2072) | - | David Schaffner (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1878) | - | Lena Georgescu (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1972) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2048) | - | Yisam Duong (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1901) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 2 (1910) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2053) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1880) | - | Christian Bélaz (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vlad Popescu (1815) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (2073) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (1991) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic JEAN (1816) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Major (1887) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1975) | - | Nyon 2 (2052) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
André Desages (2023) | - | Pablo Schmid (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Mikic (2049) | - | Pascal Guex (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (2102) | - | Pius Steiner (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Dubois (1894) | - | Anand Gautier (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Juvet (1839) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Budaï (1945) | - | Raphaël Schwarz (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |