2° Lega Regionale
2° Lega Regionale Zona H
6° Turno
Gonzen 4 | - | Rheintal 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Thal und Umgebung 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Buchs 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rheintal 1 | 11 | 20½ |
2. | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Romanshorn 1 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Buchs 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Toggenburg 1 | 5 | 12½ |
7. | St. Gallen 2 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Gonzen 4 | 2 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 4 (1646) | - | Rheintal 1 (2009) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Wachter (1783) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mate Kutlesa (1698) | - | Andreas Kezic (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Wagner (1716) | - | Rico Zanga (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luciano Butera (1550) | - | Samuel Büchel (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominic Vogler (1481) | - | Urs Benninger (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 1 (1826) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1844) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Zülle (2071) | - | Michael Bruhin (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1921) | - | Daniel Zink (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Föhn (1821) | - | Thomas Schoch (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wunderlin (1694) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Kampenhuber (1624) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thal und Umgebung 1 (1904) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1893) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1960) | - | Hanspeter Heeb (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frei (1921) | - | Peter Müller (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1917) | - | Peter Eberle (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Grass (1865) | - | Armin Limacher (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elmar Schneider (1856) | - | Beat Meier (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Buchs 1 (1730) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1768) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Aleksandar Krstic (1473) | - | Walter Huber (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1959) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Smehil (1822) | - | Karl Brunner (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vlastimil Pesina (1754) | - | Kosta Petrov (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Döserich (1644) | - | Agim Hamdiji (1433) | 1 | : | 0 |