1° Lega Federale
6° Turno
Riehen 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 12 | 32 |
2. | Gonzen 1 | 9 | 33 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 9 | 29½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 23½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 5 | 24½ |
6. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 21½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 1 (2285) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2408) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nicolas Brunner (2443) | - | Andreas Heimann (2560) | ½ | : | ½ |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2411) | - | Hannes Rau (2472) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2256) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thimothée Heinz (2331) | - | Dusan Lekic (2421) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2280) | - | Branko Filipovic (2418) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2239) | - | Goran Milosevic | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Riehle (2220) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xaver Dill (2101) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2076) | - | Nyon 1 (2259) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2118) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Turkmani (2135) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2369) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolai Post (2031) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2056) | - | Anand Gautier (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (2007) | - | André Meylan (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1940) | - | Christian Michaud (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1945) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2367) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2234) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Nico Georgiadis (2491) | - | Marco Gähler (2346) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2410) | - | Fabian Mäser (2305) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2367) | - | Jürgen Fend (2270) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florian Jenni (2439) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2290) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Ballmann (2407) | - | Martin Albisetti (2232) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Huss (2308) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2095) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2253) | - | Joachim Kambor (2099) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2264) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |