1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
2° Turno
Riehen 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Olten 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 8½ |
2. | Biel SG 1 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 6½ |
Tribschen 2 | 3 | 6½ | |
5. | Olten 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Riehen 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2015) | - | Basel SG 1 (2018) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2094) | - | Markus Merkel | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2047) | - | Rolf Walti (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pfau (2027) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2007) | - | Frank Weidt (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1966) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1946) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2023) | - | Biel SG 1 (1941) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2182) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ettore Faraone (2064) | - | Kevin Lucca (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2058) | - | Gilles Bürki (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Moser (1870) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Lo Presti (2024) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (1937) | - | Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1725) | - | Tribschen 2 (1937) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Schneider (1383) | - | Franz Reiser (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Affolter (1703) | - | Belhadri Benmia (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1815) | - | Mario Bobbià (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1737) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1969) | - | Daniel Portmann (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noam Patole (1744) | - | Simon Franov (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2175) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1959) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Robin Angst (2182) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Claverie (2316) | - | Heinz Wirz (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2232) | - | Peter Polanyi (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2153) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2139) | - | Leo Scheller (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2030) | - | Franz Meier (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |