2. Regionalliga
Zone C
1° Turno
Thun SF 2 | - | Cercle valaisan 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
Brig 1 | - | Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Simme 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Gurten 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun SF 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Brig 1 | 2 | 3½ |
3. | Gurten 1 | 2 | 3 |
Spiez 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 2 |
Simme 1 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Bern 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Cercle valaisan 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Thun SF 2 (1757) | - | Cercle valaisan 2 (1714) | 5 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | |||
Peter Gemperle (1834) | - | Zivan Simic (1739) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Wüthrich (1765) | - | Hansruedi Blum (1598) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Linder (1751) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1801) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ton Tillemans (1663) | - | Marco Volken (1717) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Gemperle (1771) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Brig 1 (1888) | - | Bern 2 (1848) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Beat Bärenfaller (1898) | - | Robin Sobari (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leander Eyer (1941) | - | Oliver Marti (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1900) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Zuber (1773) | - | Tobias Habegger (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ewald Wyss (1928) | - | Nguyen Ly (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1928) | - | Spiez 1 (1931) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Künzli (2090) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Fuchs (1749) | - | Samuel Sidler (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Harsch (1977) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Stucki (1886) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fridolin Marty (1936) | - | Martin Roth (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gurten 1 (1923) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1790) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2024) | - | Christian Esper (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Burkhalter (1929) | - | Michael Winkler (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Maurer (1897) | - | Peter Schmid (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ernst (1904) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Burkhalter (1859) | - | Silvio Hasler (1662) | ½ | : | ½ |