2. Bundesliga
Zone B
4° Turno
St. Gallen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Gonzen 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Réti 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Gonzen 2 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 16½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 15 |
6. | Réti 2 | 2 | 14 |
7. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2117) | - | Winterthur 2 (2146) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2199) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Giesinger (2190) | - | Petr Walek (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2155) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2154) | - | Thomas Künzli (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2004) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2113) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (2019) | - | Michael Jähn (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Thaler (2101) | - | Sarah Krenz (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 2 (2156) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2027) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ufuk Tuncer (2317) | - | Christian Mäder (2062) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Räber (2264) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2025) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Neuberger (2224) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2243) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ali Habibi (2246) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2013) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dmitry Atlas (2199) | - | Stefan Wanner (2010) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Risch (2047) | - | Hans Joller (1807) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Dürst (2019) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olga Kurapova (1934) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2132) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2013) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2230) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
James Ferguson (2177) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2157) | - | René P. Meier (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2133) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2119) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miran Alic (2093) | - | Peter Schaudt (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (2096) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2047) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SG 1 (2267) | - | Réti 2 (2104) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2335) | - | Carmi Haas (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Petkidis (2362) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2331) | - | Vincent Lou (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2283) | - | Vincent Kriste (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (2274) | - | Peter Walpen (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2196) | - | Peter Meier (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2239) | - | Fabian Lang (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2118) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |