1. Regionalliga
Zone B
3° Turno
Court 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Baden 1 | - | SG Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 11 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | SG Riehen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 9 |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Court 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Baden 1 | 1 | 7 |
Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1942) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1858) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2135) | - | Ramon Stucki (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Gerber (1948) | - | Kaspar Stucki (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Gerber (1941) | - | Reto Marti (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1881) | - | René Weber (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1914) | - | Matthew Haldimann (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Graber (1833) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG 1 (2032) | - | Therwil 1 (1972) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rolf Walti (2178) | - | Philipp Häner (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2314) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hänggi (2011) | - | Werner Müller (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Sterkman (1986) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1860) | - | Joachim Kellenberger (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Ellenbroek (1844) | - | Guido Moser (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (1972) | - | SG Riehen 2 (1997) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Prokopios Mamalis (1988) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochem Snuverink (2392) | - | Michael Pfau (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aryan Anand (1862) | - | Tobias Resa | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Tschopp (1948) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rikki Skölderfors | - | Wolfgang Brait (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1668) | - | Michael Achatz (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2036) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 (2013) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Wirz (2115) | - | Franck Hassler (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2050) | - | Ivan Retti (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1963) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mosko Grünberger (2070) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (2027) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1988) | - | Dejan Todorovic | 1 | : | 0 |