1. Regionalliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Biel SG 1 | - | Montreux 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Cercle valaisan 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Montreux 1 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Biel SG 1 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Cercle valaisan 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Nyon 2 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 1 (2009) | - | Montreux 1 (1955) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michel Georg (2258) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2221) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1933) | - | Manuel Lopez (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (2014) | - | Beat Binder (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1903) | - | Olivier Ulmann (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1726) | - | Mattéo Zanet (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1883) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (1979) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stasa Cuckovic (2178) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Füglistaler (2046) | - | Mikhail Gashin | 0 | : | 1 |
Blaise Ruchat (1887) | - | Roland Hauser (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1728) | - | Jeremy Butet (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrien De Kalbermatten (1764) | - | René Galerne (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valdo Cangemi (1697) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2010) | - | Cercle valaisan 1 (2153) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gabriel Hefti (1994) | - | Vadim Milov (2632) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miralem Novalic (2006) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2504) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Freiburghaus (1911) | - | Thierry Falissard (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Kaszas (2063) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Jaeger (2141) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1946) | - | Emin Emini (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2074) | - | Nyon 2 (2007) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Joseph Edoecs (2065) | - | Pablo Schmid (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2065) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2289) | - | Nils Delmonico (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (1991) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2175) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1859) | - | Marc Schaerer (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |