1. Regionalliga
Zone A
5° Turno
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Cercle valaisan 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Montreux 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Cercle valaisan 1 | 6 | 18½ |
3. | Montreux 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Nyon 2 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Biel SG 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 1 (1869) | - | Cercle valaisan 1 (2185) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aleksey Khanabiev (2059) | - | Emin Emini (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Blaise Ruchat (1899) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1746) | - | Vadim Milov (2634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Leresche (2018) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrien De Kalbermatten (1766) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Dubuis (1723) | - | Thierry Falissard (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Montreux 1 (2067) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2012) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2293) | - | Mike Jaeger (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2218) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Binder (1934) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2210) | - | Marc Tillmann (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mattéo Zanet (1787) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1961) | - | Miralem Novalic (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 1 (2005) | - | Fribourg 1 (2085) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Georg (2258) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2220) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1882) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1729) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (2012) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1929) | - | Marius Cornée (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 1 (1987) | - | Nyon 2 (1992) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Didier Leuba (2181) | - | Pascal Guex (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikhail Gashin | - | Nils Delmonico (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2054) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (2016) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Galerne (1842) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeremy Butet (1840) | - | Marc Schaerer (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |