2ème ligue régionale
Zone C
6ème Ronde
Ajoie 1 | - | Schachfreunde BVB 3 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Lyss-Seeland 2 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Moutier 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Moutier 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Schachfreunde BVB 3 | 8 | 16 |
3. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 6 | 14½ |
5. | Burgdorf 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Ajoie 1 | 5 | 14 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 5 | 13 |
8. | Lyss-Seeland 2 | 4 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Ajoie 1 (1864) | - | Schachfreunde BVB 3 (1845) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tibor Frossard (1980) | - | Horst Lutz (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Nappez (1987) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Perret (1934) | - | Rolf Mäser (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaromil Frossard (1659) | - | Werner Widmer (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1761) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 2 (1787) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1874) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Raymond Peter (1920) | - | Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1879) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Daniel Gerber (1720) | - | Hans Brunner (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Stucki (1808) | - | Matthias Gallus (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Victor Balli (1608) | - | Maurice Huegi (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 (1845) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1953) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Stephan Plüss (1709) | - | Zoran Bojic (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1736) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfons Lampart (2046) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1865) | - | Alfred Heinzer (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1870) | - | René Imhoff (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1858) | - | Moutier 1 (1857) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Lehmann (1966) | - | Julien Hess (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (2005) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Müller (1815) | - | Gilles Droux (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1708) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1796) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |