1ère ligue régionale
1ère ligue régionale zone C
2ème Ronde
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zug | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich SG | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern | - | Sihlfeld | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot | 3 | 6½ |
4. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Luzern | 2 | 5 |
6. | Sihlfeld | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Zürich SG | 1 | 5 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1979) | - | Schaffhausen Munot (1982) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Raphael Sprenger (1962) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Karrer (2029) | - | Klaus Zeiler (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruce Roberts (1986) | - | Robert Schetty (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leopold Juen (2000) | - | Max Schultheiss (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Matt (1946) | - | Ingo Klaus (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1950) | - | Sami Veseloski (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug (2058) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1892) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2183) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2101) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Wilhelm (2112) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1979) | - | René Rüegg (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (1994) | - | Peter Isler (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Zindel (1978) | - | Randi Andersen (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich SG (2022) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2026) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2293) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Siegfried (1897) | - | Florian Bous (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Jung (2037) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2030) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alan Berset (1852) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bollinger | - | Tim Von Flüe (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern (2108) | - | Sihlfeld (1984) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2227) | - | René P. Meier (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2238) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2095) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2126) | - | Urs Martin Egli (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Joller (1895) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2064) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |