1ère Ligue Fédérale
4ème Ronde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 7 | 22½ |
2. | Bodan 1 | 7 | 18 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 14 |
8. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2303) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2278) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Anvar Turdyev (2392) | - | Olivier Moor (2370) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marco Lehmann (2356) | - | Marco Gähler (2326) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2329) | - | Roger Moor (2366) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2266) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2328) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Muheim (2328) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2212) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Lehmann (2258) | - | Jürgen Fend (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2233) | - | Thomas Wyss (2231) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joël Adler (2264) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 1 (2361) | - | Bodan 1 (2296) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Huss (2380) | - | Dennis Breder (2432) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Jenni (2506) | - | Frank Zeller (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2348) | - | Alfred Weindl (2359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Ballmann (2374) | - | Theo Hommeles (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2394) | - | Dieter Knödler (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kambez Nuri (2301) | - | Michael Schmid (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2312) | - | Marcel Marentini (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2269) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2449) | - | Nyon 1 (2222) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Christian Bauer (2635) | - | Holger Rasch (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yannick Pelletier (2548) | - | Gabriele Botta (2330) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2282) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Bogner (2579) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2195) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Fontaine (2552) | - | Nicolas Duport (2203) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Kurmann (2424) | - | Mauro Boffa (2156) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Kümin (2376) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2120) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Siegel (1919) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2335) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2345) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rainer Buhmann (2582) | - | Michael Prusikin (2537) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2338) | - | Lorenz Drabke | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Rau (2465) | - | Peter Kühn (2366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2275) | - | Branko Filipovic (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Klauser (2405) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2214) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2201) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2199) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2255) | 1 | : | 0 |