2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
5ème Ronde
Réti 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 10 | 33 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 9 | 28 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 20 |
4. | Sprengschach 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | 15½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 3 | 14½ |
7. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2005) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2094) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Peter Pfister (2137) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2213) | - | Marc Potterat (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2045) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hauser (2087) | - | Peter Klings (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1860) | - | Christian Salerno (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1958) | - | Peter Bischoff (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Suter (1873) | - | Halit Rexhepi (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jon Florin (1869) | - | Roman Schmuki (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2061) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2101) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lars Bäumer (2183) | - | Sandro Schmid (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2111) | - | Damian Karrer (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2067) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2039) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann H. Koch (2050) | - | Hans Karrer (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2039) | - | Volker Stief (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Vifian (2009) | - | Claude Douguet (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1992) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gonzen 1 (2336) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (1984) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 7½ | : | ½ | |||
Sebastian Bogner (2591) | - | Rainer Bezler (2256) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Imre (junior) Hera (2559) | - | Renato Frick (2060) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Züger (2388) | - | Dejan Jelic (1956) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Valery Atlas (2460) | - | Andràs Guller (1991) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dmitry Atlas (2234) | - | Harald Elkuch (1873) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2314) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1947) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Slobodan Adzic (2184) | - | Alexander Vogt (1802) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olga Kurapova (1958) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2155) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2122) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2274) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2163) | - | Felix Csajka (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2142) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2239) | - | Alan Berset (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2149) | - | Boris Haufler (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2089) | - | Thomas Kummle (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2094) | - | Severin Walser (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2086) | - | Timo Schönhof (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |