1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
5ème Ronde
Riehen 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 1 | - | Valais 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 7 | 14½ |
4. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Court 1 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2028) | - | Brugg 1 (2011) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jürg Ditzler (2072) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2082) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2132) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1950) | - | Jörg Priewasser (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balg (1994) | - | Vili Saric (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1938) | - | Marcel Jakob (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2056) | - | Court 1 (1923) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Müller (2095) | - | Lucas Wenger (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2181) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Jud (2148) | - | Renaud Gerber (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2076) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ettore Faraone (2003) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Haag (1832) | - | Fabien Maître (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2090) | - | Valais 2 (1911) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2259) | - | Stephan Major (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Dutoit (1955) | - | Vlad Popescu (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2169) | - | François Perruchoud (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1952) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2142) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Eggenberger (2060) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1918) | - | Tribschen 2 (1846) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michaël Desboeufs (2088) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2043) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zekrija Elezi (1850) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1975) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Affolter (1728) | - | Franz Reiser (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Retti (1824) | - | Bruno Weber (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |