1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone A
1ère Ronde
Valais 1 | - | Montreux 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Nyon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Valais 3 | - | Simme 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Montreux 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Bern 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Valais 3 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Nyon 2 | 1 | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Simme 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Valais 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Valais 1 (2043) | - | Montreux 1 (2108) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ludovic Zaza (2098) | - | Manuel Valles (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2156) | - | Cédric Pahud (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (1999) | - | Sylvain Carré (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2021) | - | Beat Binder (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1929) | - | Steve Monthoux (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (2053) | - | Loïc Cordey (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2107) | - | Nyon 2 (2102) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2208) | - | Pascal Guex (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2163) | - | Mauro Boffa (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2151) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2111) | - | Igor Kupalov (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (2008) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2003) | - | Blaise Javet (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valais 3 (2174) | - | Simme 1 (1842) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2622) | - | Simon Künzli (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Skembris (2422) | - | Franck Yersin (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2341) | - | Andreas Fuchs (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eddy Beney (1981) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Tabin (1864) | - | Beat Stucki (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Günsberg (1813) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (1984) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2088) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Volker Radt (2046) | - | Samuel Leresche (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (2018) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Tschanz (1951) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yisam Duong (1969) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miralem Novalic (1950) | - | Christian Bélaz (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (1967) | - | Ilir Maliqi | 1 | : | 0 |