1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
7ème Ronde
Tribschen 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Court 1 | - | Olten 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Valais 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 13 | 29½ |
2. | Therwil 1 | 9 | 24 |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 9 | 20 |
4. | Brugg 1 | 8 | 24½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 23 |
6. | Valais 2 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Court 1 | 1 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1885) | - | Therwil 1 (2041) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sebastian Hoffmann (2104) | - | Marc Jud (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Riedener (2017) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inigo Martija (1878) | - | Dominik Weber (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Gloor (1725) | - | Michael Schröter (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Reiser (1793) | - | Ettore Faraone (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Bärtsch (1791) | - | Rolf Haag (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 (2029) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1866) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Gligor Milosevic (2194) | - | Nicolas Paci (2030) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2133) | - | Alec Schneider (1774) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2109) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1830) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Priewasser (2007) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1968) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vili Saric (1865) | - | Christoph Affolter (1728) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Jakob (1866) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (1909) | - | Olten 1 (2149) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Nicolas Unternährer (2009) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2243) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Zingg (1860) | - | Zeno Kupper (2188) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1844) | - | Robin Angst (2181) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Gerber (1937) | - | Thomas Akermann (2192) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renaud Gerber (1894) | - | Peter Hohler (2132) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Adrian Kamber (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Valais 2 (1949) | - | Riehen 2 (1905) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Yves Riand (1983) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Morand (1987) | - | Lars Nägelin (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Emery (2062) | - | Frank Schambach (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Perruchoud (1918) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1841) | - | Luis Nägelin (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Major (1901) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |