1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
3ème Ronde
Court 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Valais 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Tribschen 2 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Court 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1959) | - | Brugg 1 (1940) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2211) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Unternährer (2015) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gerber (1920) | - | Marcel Jakob (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1920) | - | Jörg Priewasser (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Graber (1838) | - | Vili Saric (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1849) | - | Sebastian Durand (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2060) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1684) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Bela Toth (2360) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1491) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Pfau (2073) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1843) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruedi Staechelin (2106) | - | Marco Retti (1825) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Ditzler (2086) | - | Christoph Affolter (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luis Nägelin (1742) | - | Ubaldo Retti (1285) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Balg (1990) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1951) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Valais 2 (1955) | - | Therwil 1 (2050) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stéphane Emery (2067) | - | Marc Jud (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2002) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1968) | - | Werner Müller (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic JEAN (1875) | - | Michael Schröter (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1874) | - | Ettore Faraone (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1944) | - | Rolf Haag (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2137) | - | Tribschen 2 (1826) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Robin Angst (2170) | - | Franz Reiser (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2266) | - | Toni Riedener (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2208) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2140) | - | Mario Bobbià (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2056) | - | Markus Gloor (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1982) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |