1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone C
6ème Ronde
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zug 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wetzikon 1 | - | Olten 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Höngg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzikon 1 | 11 | 24 |
2. | Zug 1 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Höngg 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Olten 2 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 1 (1984) | - | Winterthur 3 (1916) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Bernhard Weigand (2289) | - | Horst Zesiger (2057) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Brunner (2079) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2018) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2023) | - | Paul Bosshard (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stanislav Valencak (1957) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1882) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Michal Arend (1779) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1735) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ferdi Wehrle (1777) | - | Philipp Keller (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2042) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1831) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2138) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Zweifel (2141) | - | Jürg Leemann (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2059) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Wilhelm (2009) | - | Ferdinand Schläpfer (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oleg Voinikonis | - | Benjamin Kaltwasser | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill Leuthold (1863) | - | Jarek Pyra (1582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2062) | - | Olten 2 (1978) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stefan Wanner (2040) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2212) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2129) | - | David Monnerat (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonard Züst (1980) | - | Catherine Thürig (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Bänninger (1978) | - | Adrian Lips (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (2031) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2006) | - | Höngg 1 (2055) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Franz Guttenthaler (2288) | - | Jakub Breck (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Bous (2001) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2049) | - | Urs Hasler (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Onda (1945) | - | Hans Karl (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (2004) | - | Jurij Janzek (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Arocha (1751) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |