1ère Ligue Fédérale
1ère Ronde
Riehen 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Winterthur 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 1 (2229) | - | Gonzen 1 (2414) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Nicolas Brunner (2428) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thimothée Heinz (2331) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2552) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Haag (2282) | - | Thomas Henrichs (2487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2255) | - | Valery Atlas (2453) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Scherer (2259) | - | Georg Fröwis (2423) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schwierskott (2103) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Dill (2110) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Erismann (2063) | - | Ali Habibi (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2406) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2135) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Noël Studer (2497) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2234) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (2490) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2403) | - | Julian Turkmani (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2448) | - | Nicolas Curien (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2418) | - | Lars Balzer (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2387) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2332) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2270) | - | Nikolai Post (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2258) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2404) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Fabian Mäser (2320) | - | Andreas Heimann (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2355) | - | Hannes Rau (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2287) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2470) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2303) | - | Branko Filipovic (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2262) | - | Dusan Lekic (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2284) | - | Goran Milosevic (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2100) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2153) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2140) | - | Nyon 1 (2342) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2473) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Lerch (2360) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2251) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2397) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2045) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Paci (2041) | - | Gabriele Botta (2357) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2233) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Retti (1934) | - | Richard Gerber (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Retti (1784) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |