1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
5ème Ronde
Triesen 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chur SK 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Gonzen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Triesen 1 | 10 | 20½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Chur SK 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | St. Gallen 2 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Sprengschach 2 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Triesen 1 (2062) | - | Bodan 2 (1895) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rainer Bezler (2253) | - | Jochen Bahner (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1998) | - | Martin Hirzel (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (2055) | - | Joachim Schmid (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (2096) | - | Jürg Morf (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Siegel (1953) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Natter (2014) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur SK 1 (1943) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1926) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2107) | - | Benito Rusconi (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Maffioli (2026) | - | Jan Fecker (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (1943) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Schmid (1833) | - | Daniel Zink (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1880) | - | Roman Schmuki (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anna Adzic (1871) | - | Jan Frei (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1896) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1869) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Kurz (2058) | - | Sandro Knaus (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1949) | - | Berni Imfeld (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1947) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1896) | - | Connor Brown (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1826) | - | Sepp Sidler (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Bolliger (1700) | - | Samuel Bucher (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 2 (1940) | - | Gonzen 2 (2047) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Samyo Bounlom (2026) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2187) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Douguet (2060) | - | Guido Neuberger (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kohler (1736) | - | Ali Habibi (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Heinatz (1968) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1908) | - | Muzafer Memedi (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jannik Bounlom (1942) | - | Olga Kurapova (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |