2ème Ligue Régionale
2ème Ligue Régionale Zone A
4ème Ronde
Cercle Valaisan 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Valais 3 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Nyon 3 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Bern 3 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 12½ |
2. | Bern 3 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Valais 3 | 4 | 9 |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 3 | 8½ |
8. | Nyon 3 | 2 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Cercle Valaisan 1 (1865) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1752) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Milan Bijelic (2004) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1471) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Epiney (1928) | - | Marc Tillmann (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Falissard (1837) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernand Pellaton (1757) | - | Thomas Mani (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Günsberg (1798) | - | Rolf Rubin (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 3 (1720) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1875) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arnaud Pannatier (1822) | - | Christian Bélaz (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romain Fournier (1835) | - | Jérôme Zago (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Moerschell (1626) | - | Alain Tcheau (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic JEAN (1817) | - | Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitri Martic (1498) | - | Dzevad Osmic (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 3 (1722) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1890) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marc Schaerer (1783) | - | Martin Clausen (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Schoch (1822) | - | Miralem Novalic (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dave Brown (1663) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Céline Juchler (1648) | - | Hans Held (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Klyucharev (1693) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 3 (1805) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1883) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Igor Schlegel (1948) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Pellicoro (1866) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (1900) | - | Jürg Häberli (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Darja Babineca (1816) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Seva Yevdokimov (1497) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |