2ème ligue fédérale
Zone B
6ème Ronde
St. Gallen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Réti 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Gonzen 2 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 10 | 33 |
2. | Gonzen 2 | 10 | 30½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 27 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 25 |
6. | Réti 2 | 4 | 21½ |
7. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2154) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2075) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Noah Fecker (2263) | - | Lars Bäumer (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emilian Hofer (2196) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2200) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2155) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Giesinger (2168) | - | Arthur Toenz (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2121) | - | Max Schultheiss (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2101) | - | Heinz Vifian (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2028) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 1 (2009) | - | Réti 2 (2095) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Manfred Gosch (2115) | - | Carmi Haas (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2217) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2023) | - | Vincent Lou (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Mäder (2047) | - | Peter Pfister (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (2001) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1949) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1826) | - | Peter Meier (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Utzinger (1892) | - | Roman Schnelli (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2036) | - | Winterthur 2 (2173) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2290) | - | Walter Bichsel (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2091) | - | Erich Lang (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2106) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (2084) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2060) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2022) | - | Thomas Künzli (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schindehütte (1688) | - | Michael Jähn (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1948) | - | Sarah Krenz (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 2 (2126) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2147) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2331) | - | Anthony Petkidis (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2229) | - | Daniel Fischer (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2250) | - | Felix Csajka (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2205) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Dürst (2045) | - | Thomas Kummle (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2004) | - | Severin Walser (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (2001) | - | Niklaus Jung (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1939) | - | Boris Haufler (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |