1ère ligue fédérale
3ème Ronde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 19 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 16½ |
3. | Winterthur 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Riehen 1 | 1 | 7½ |
5. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 7 |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 6½ |
7. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2212) | - | Nyon 1 (2365) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Marco Lehmann (2320) | - | Jean Netzer (2405) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2303) | - | Nikita Petrov (2562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2283) | - | Sébastien Joie (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2177) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2263) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Martig (2063) | - | Jacques Netzer (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2240) | - | Holger Rasch (2265) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2049) | - | Pascal Guex (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2332) | - | Gonzen 1 (2452) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Roger Moor (2396) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2611) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Kurmann (2435) | - | Imre (junior) Hera (2627) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marco Gähler (2385) | - | Bence Korpa (2485) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Mäser (2292) | - | Valery Atlas (2455) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Hochstrasser (2322) | - | Thomas Henrichs (2504) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Wyss (2239) | - | Luca Kessler (2412) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürgen Fend (2253) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2322) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Dmitry Atlas (2199) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 1 (2358) | - | Riehen 1 (2305) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2550) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2532) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2441) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2357) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2404) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2343) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Bichsel (2357) | - | Gregor Haag (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Ballmann (2344) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2284) | - | Marco Riehle (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2269) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2216) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |