1ère ligue régionale
Zone B
1ère Ronde
Baden 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Sursee 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 4 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Therwil 1 | 1 | 3 |
Tribschen 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Riehen 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sursee 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Biel SG 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (1990) | - | Biel SG 1 (1846) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Enno Eschholz (2167) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2090) | - | Kevin Lucca (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2029) | - | Gilles Bürki (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2011) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Tschopp (1919) | - | Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aryan Anand (1722) | - | Lionel Ineichen (1363) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sursee 1 (1962) | - | Basel SG 1 (2158) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Karl Hunkeler (1748) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Meier (2045) | - | Rolf Walti (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Wespi (2095) | - | Markus Merkel (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salih Karlen (1885) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2137) | - | Daniel Prill (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Oehen (1860) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2065) | - | Tribschen 2 (1871) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2172) | - | Mario Bobbià (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2124) | - | Toni Riedener (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2105) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2029) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Lo Presti (2012) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (1945) | - | Simon Franov (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (1969) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (2009) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2075) | - | Heinz Wirz (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2014) | - | Edwin Bhend (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1996) | - | Michael Schröter (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (2007) | - | Peter Polanyi (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Achatz (1865) | - | Franz Meier (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1854) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |