1ère ligue régionale
Zone B
2ème Ronde
Basel SG 1 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | SG Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 8 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | 8 | |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 6 |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 6 | |
SG Riehen 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Baden 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Court 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel SG 1 (2011) | - | Court 1 (1950) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2314) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hänggi (2011) | - | Lucas Wenger (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2178) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Gross (1799) | - | Renaud Gerber (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pietro Gervasoni (1968) | - | Fabien Maître (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (1797) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 (2029) | - | Therwil 1 (1983) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frédéric Osberger (2070) | - | Ettore Faraone (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2168) | - | Werner Müller (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2106) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2111) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1747) | - | Max Lo Presti (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1972) | - | Rolf Haag (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (1930) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1805) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Prokopios Mamalis (1988) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enno Eschholz (2186) | - | Matthew Haldimann (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Tschopp (1948) | - | René Weber (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aryan Anand (1862) | - | Reto Marti (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Härdi (1668) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rikki Skölderfors | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (1990) | - | SG Riehen 2 (1971) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Schröter (2050) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2115) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1963) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1942) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1988) | - | Ivo Berweger (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernd Sperzel (1879) | - | Michael Achatz (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |