2ème ligue fédérale
Zone B
6ème Ronde
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Gonzen 2 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 2 | - | Triesen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 2 | 11 | 33 |
2. | SprengSchach 1 | 9 | 26½ |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 7 | 26 |
4. | SG Winterthur 2 | 6 | 25 |
5. | Réti 2 | 6 | 23 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 24 |
7. | Triesen 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2008) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2107) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Philipp Aeschbach (2320) | - | Lars Bäumer (2252) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2157) | - | Sacha Georges (2232) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Aeschbach (2099) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2074) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René P. Meier (2031) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2191) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinrich Tanner (2018) | - | Michael Seiler (2037) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Kuchen (2014) | - | Michael Bütler (1931) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fritz Keller (1788) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2034) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Schindehütte (1635) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SG Winterthur 2 (2112) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2143) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2302) | - | Noah Fecker (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2153) | - | Milan Novkovic (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2185) | - | Julia Novkovic (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2175) | - | Peter Klings (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sarah Krenz (2091) | - | Christian Salerno (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Jähn (2063) | - | Marc Potterat (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2015) | - | Roman Schmuki (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1915) | - | Peter Bischoff (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 2 (2160) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2105) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2238) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2276) | - | Julian Schärer (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2224) | - | Marcel Eberle (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (2198) | - | Claude Douguet (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2228) | - | Lukas Meier (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Meyer (2141) | - | Helene Mira (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2006) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olga Kurapova (1972) | - | Milos Milovanovic (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2111) | - | Triesen 1 (2113) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lorenz Wüthrich (2166) | - | Dmitriy Anistratov (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rubén Porras Campo (2143) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2122) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2148) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2119) | - | Markus Natter (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Allard (2095) | - | Manfred Schweizer (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meier (2063) | - | Andràs Guller (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2032) | - | Renato Frick (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |