3. Liga
Ost 4
1° Turno
Dübendorf 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 5 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sprengschach Wil 2 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Baden 5 | 0 | 2½ |
Dübendorf 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 2 (1710) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1788) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Wagner (1783) | - | Matthias Pfister (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bel (1726) | - | Roland Wolfseher (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1753) | - | Richard Johnson (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1760) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Eugster (1804) | - | Zivica Milicev (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Schramm (1431) | - | Dusan Vaso (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1621) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1739) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Angst (1720) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eckert (1729) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1648) | - | Walter Tremp (1523) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1663) | - | Belul Veliu (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Filitz (1601) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1499) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1365) | - | Felix Bretscher (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 5 (1703) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1742) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Patrick Fallet (1781) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Schärer (1832) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Bolliger (1525) | - | Alfred Lässer (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Schachermayr (1720) | - | Hans Gehr (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Müri (1687) | - | Roger Kolb (1531) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otakar Mares (1675) | - | Osmani Bashkim | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach Wil 2 (1702) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1742) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Erik Seiler (1918) | - | Albert Thomi (1773) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dominik Bosshard (1806) | - | Edi Ramp (1928) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Timon Aegler (1633) | - | Günter Graf (1661) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joshua Grob (1710) | - | Albert Gsell (1565) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1551) | - | Ursula Küng (1781) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gian-Andri Stahl (1591) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |