3. Liga
Nordwest 3
1° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Grenchen 2 | - | Langenthal 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 3 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern 3 | - | Thun 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 3 | 2 | 4½ |
Langenthal 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Trubschachen 3 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Thun 3 | 1 | 3 |
Zollikofen 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Grenchen 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | 0 | 1½ | |
Thun 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 (1612) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1828) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Paul Hargrave (1564) | - | Thomas Felder (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Spörri (1394) | - | Mark Künzi (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Maibach (1583) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Duong (1586) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timo Rieder | - | Rolf Zürcher (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1932) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 2 (1729) | - | Langenthal 1 (1641) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Helmut Löffler (1723) | - | Werner Kurzen (1433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Wenker (1896) | - | Georges Leist (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Lüdi (1727) | - | Philipp Zappa (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lavin Louies | - | Nicola Belfanti (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Ullmann (1581) | - | Alfred Birrer (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giuseppe Margarone (1719) | - | Claudio Bögli | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 3 (1654) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1646) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ernst Linder (1768) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1456) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1815) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Soltermann (1512) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Roth | - | Victor Balli (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wüthrich | - | Rolf Rubin (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trudy André (1519) | - | Robert Barto (1722) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 3 (1699) | - | Thun 4 (1509) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Raphael Samuel (1786) | - | Ulrich Uhlmann (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Hofer (1715) | - | Stefan Rubin (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Koch (1697) | - | Heinz Stalder (1495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Frischknecht (1635) | - | Ton Tillemans (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sirlei Kaesermann | - | Erika Müller-Klossner (1354) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ioannis Kokkinis (1662) | - | Miriana Moser (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |