2. Liga
Nordwest 1
6° Turno
Lenzburg 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Birseck 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Luzern 4 | - | Roche 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 4 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 11 | 22 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 9 | 19½ |
3. | Birseck 2 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Roche 1 | 5 | 19½ |
5. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Liestal 1 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Luzern 4 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Lenzburg 2 (1808) | - | Liestal 1 (1864) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1873) | - | Paul Erzinger (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1964) | - | Hans Grob (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Livio Mazzoni (1842) | - | Martin Fischer (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lothar Eichenberger (1750) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bucher (1724) | - | Daniel Roth (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Villars (1696) | - | Richard Janda (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 2 (1865) | - | Therwil 2 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Aerni (2186) | - | Guido Moser (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Fischli (1941) | - | Rolf Haag (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mattmann (1675) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Herzig (1769) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Marti (1837) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1780) | - | Jean-François Dussy (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 4 (1869) | - | Roche 1 (1922) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Obolonkov (1920) | - | Markus Hänggi (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1861) | - | Marcel Joray (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Borivoje Tesic (1883) | - | Josef Koch (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1889) | - | Christoph Nimptsch (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Popp (1833) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Odermatt (1829) | - | Burkhard Golf (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1910) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1926) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ivo Berweger (1963) | - | Leo Scheller (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schambach (1915) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Häring (1944) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (1962) | - | Franz Meier (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1857) | - | Mike Gosteli (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pedram Sendi (1819) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |