Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Baden 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Luzern 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 2 | 6 |
Olten 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Winterthur 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 4½ |
6. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Solothurn 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
Wettswil 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 2 |
St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2190) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2183) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2308) | - | Milan Novkovic (2406) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochem Snuverink (2357) | - | Thomas Akermann (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2187) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) | - | Marc Potterat (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2177) | - | Julia Novkovic (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2128) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2105) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (2004) | - | Christian Salerno (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2240) | - | Tribschen 1 (2195) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | - | Christoph Schild (2325) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2306) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2253) | - | Davide Arcuti (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2222) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2218) | - | Kevin Cremer (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2185) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2107) | - | Lukas Fischer (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Krebs (2066) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2137) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2063) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Bruno Kamber (2267) | - | Julian Turkmani (2135) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Björn Holzhauer (2235) | - | Nicolas Curien (2230) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robin Angst (2201) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2058) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zeno Kupper (2166) | - | Jens Rutten (1884) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Senn (2039) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2007) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Hänggi (2056) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Hohler (2111) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Reist (2024) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luzern 2 (2193) | - | Winterthur 2 (2207) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2282) | - | Walter Bichsel (2365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2314) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Rüetschi (2266) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2193) | - | Damian Karrer (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hammer (2189) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2189) | - | René Hirzel (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (2059) | - | Daniel Borner (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Bucher (2048) | - | Horst Zesiger (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2155) | - | Wettswil 1 (2170) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2290) | - | Andreas Huss (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damien Vincent (2258) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2307) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2230) | - | Daniel Christen (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2091) | - | Sacha Georges (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2215) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Issler (2073) | - | Theo Heldner (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2068) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2011) | - | Urs Allenspach (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |