2. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | UBS 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Embrach 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Zimmerberg 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (2009) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1909) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Stehli (2141) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2172) | - | Marcel Gallati (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1904) | - | Roger Bundi (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1923) | - | Martin Kull (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Müller | - | Beat Eppler (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1904) | - | Alexandre Arcaro (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1847) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1816) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Onda (1974) | - | André Wespi (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hofer (1933) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Van der Maas (1860) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1828) | - | Ralph Schuler (1532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1702) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jiz Chirappurathu (1784) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1887) | - | UBS 1 (1892) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2052) | - | Walter Frehner (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kappler (1891) | - | Karl Graeff (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Frank (1973) | - | Andrik Starke (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1731) | - | Werner Vögeli (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Geyer (1797) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Schmid (1878) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 (1876) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1743) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Franz Kleinsasser (2050) | - | Matthias Pfister (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1891) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1907) | - | David Steiger (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riccardo Cavegn (1842) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ridolfi (1815) | - | Julius Selecky (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kent Andersson (1751) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |