3. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
Chessflyers 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Embrach 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Sprengschach 2 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Embrach 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 2 (1739) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1727) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rolf Brühlmann (1825) | - | Stephan Wiser (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1846) | - | Irvin Pilav (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Denzler (1777) | - | Long Nguyen (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Benninger (1758) | - | Werner Hagmann (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Clemenz (1656) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1536) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Breitenmoser (1570) | - | Stanislav Suligoj (1492) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stäfa 1 (1929) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1830) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Fluit (1874) | - | Christian Metzger (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jes Caspersen (2064) | - | Andreas Range (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1959) | - | Stefan Molinari (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1898) | - | Christopher Purgaj (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1921) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1859) | - | Michael Senn (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1709) | - | Glarus 2 (1590) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Johannes Gebert (1723) | - | Silvio Zai (1498) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Lorbe (1771) | - | Werner Weibel (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Arcaro (1655) | - | Thomas Kraus (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wagner (1764) | - | Walter Niederer (1540) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Saxer (1684) | - | Jacques Jenny (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1659) | - | Gustav Weber (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 2 (1758) | - | Embrach 2 (1536) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Werner Kohler (1794) | - | Gallus Tuor (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Russi (1937) | - | Kurt Straub (1252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jose Lorenzi (1839) | - | Ernest Wuillemin (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1790) | - | André Buob (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Brönnimann (1671) | - | Peter Gohl (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Demiraj (1518) | - | Matthias Brand (1462) | ½ | : | ½ |