2. Liga
Zentral 2
1° Turno
Tribschen 2 | - | Réti 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Letzi 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Springer 1 | - | Massagno 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zug 2 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Springer 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 2 |
Massagno 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Zug 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Tribschen 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1881) | - | Réti 3 (1922) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Toni Riedener (1994) | - | David Schmutz (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Bobbià (1747) | - | Fabian Lang (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1908) | - | Thomas Allard (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Eichenberger (2014) | - | Adrian Siegel (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (1788) | - | Christian Suter (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Franov (1837) | - | Stefan Berger (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 1 (1919) | - | Entlebuch 1 (2007) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Shardul Paricharak (2003) | - | Manuel Meier (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2039) | - | Mario Meier (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ian Cary (1993) | - | Guido Schmid (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andras Miklos (1746) | - | Franz Theiler (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Odermatt (1813) | - | Alfons Lampart (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukasz Wojciechowski | - | Nicolas Küng (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (1952) | - | Massagno 1 (1867) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2068) | - | Francesco Claudio Agnello (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
René P. Meier (2100) | - | Daniele Cantora | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1929) | - | Anton Latka (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Martin Egli (2072) | - | Leonardo Matteo Bolognese | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Keller (1869) | - | Igor Zellweger (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schindehütte (1675) | - | Alessandro Jones (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 2 (1727) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1867) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Fabian Roshardt (1705) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1866) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1805) | - | Leo Casalena (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Raschle (1806) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Peter (1585) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1596) | - | Stefan Graf (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |