1. Liga
Zentral
2° Turno
Zug 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Zürich 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Olten 1 | 3 | 9 |
3. | St. Gallen 2 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 8 |
Zürich 3 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Zug 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (1968) | - | Luzern 3 (2000) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Laszlo Horvath (2181) | - | Daniel Portmann (2045) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Willi Dürig (2072) | - | Belhadri Benmia (2041) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Serge Wilhelm (2029) | - | Roman Deuber (2095) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fridolin Marty (1971) | - | Silvio Bucher (2012) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cyrill Leuthold (1887) | - | Jörg Schmid (1924) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oleg Voinikonis (1747) | - | Kurt Züsli (1965) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ken Lee (1879) | - | Hans Speck (1970) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Zuber (1980) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2151) | - | Lenzburg 1 (1984) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2314) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2181) | - | Rolf Walti (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Claverie (2328) | - | Martin Schmid (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2259) | - | Oliver Killer (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2107) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2048) | - | Can-Elian Barth (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (1992) | - | Michael Wigger (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (1978) | - | Roland Burri (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (2065) | - | Zürich 3 (1977) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Yasin Chennaoui (1992) | - | Niklaus Jung (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emilian Hofer (2212) | - | Christian Issler (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2108) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (1996) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2153) | - | Vital Studer (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (2020) | - | Sinan Deveci (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bischoff (2046) | - | Mark-Simon Hug (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Rexhepi (1994) | - | Ambroise Labelle (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1992) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2055) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Damjan Plesec (2313) | - | Arthur Toenz (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2101) | - | Lars Bäumer (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jana Ramseier (2071) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Thuner (1916) | - | Max Schultheiss (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1970) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Künzi (1836) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Felder (1844) | - | Peter Isler (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1882) | - | Heinz Vifian (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |