2. Liga
Ost 1
2° Turno
Buchs 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bodan 3 | - | Engadin 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 4 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 7 |
Winterthur 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Buchs 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 1 | 5 |
Uzwil 1 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Buchs 1 (1870) | - | Flawil 1 (1926) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andràs Guller (2037) | - | Stefan Kurz (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvan Huber (1972) | - | Alfred Dönni (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2022) | - | Thomas Würth (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Dietler (1573) | - | Raymond Peter (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1985) | - | Albin Dönni (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Krstic (1632) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (1847) | - | Aadorf 1 (1824) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2196) | - | Samyo Bounlom (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2075) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (2007) | - | Volker Stief (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danny Pinggera (1648) | - | Raphael Golder (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1480) | - | Ulderico Zeppetella (1483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1675) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1852) | - | Engadin 1 (1875) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1854) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochen Bahner (1867) | - | David Weisstanner (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Roland (1803) | - | Andri Arquint (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Morf (1916) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Lumpi (1911) | - | Andri Luzi (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1763) | - | Göri Klainguti (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 4 (1889) | - | Uzwil 1 (1818) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Reto Zaugg (1750) | - | Kurt Nothegger (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Jenny (1924) | - | Sebastian Willems (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1995) | - | Marc Gibicar | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Bosshard (1930) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1904) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Gamsa (1830) | - | Jonas Bender (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |