21970: Dück Maximilian, Zürich SG
Elo: 1761
Erwartung: -5.61
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Marinkovic, Zoran | 2047 | 0.155969 | -5.61489 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 401
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1468 | 1770 | 85.72 | 5.14 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1918 | 1770 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1647 | 1770 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1820 | 1770 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1912 | 1694 | 22.04 | 10.06 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Pallagi, Luca | 1702 | 1694 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Yarovoy, Nikita | 1444 | 1694 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Feller, Mischa | 1591 | 1694 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1513 | 1694 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schreiber, Edwin | 1702 | 1694 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1806 | 1643 | 28.22 | 25.84 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1601 | 1643 | 55.9 | 15.88 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1904 | 1643 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1558 | 1643 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2061 | 1643 | 6.97 | -2.51 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Klein, Frank | 1808 | 1643 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1338 | 1643 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1643 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Schmidt, Timo | 1583 | 1643 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1681 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 1681 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1681 | 15.6 | -5.61 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1769 | 1681 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1682 | 1681 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1804 | 1681 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 1681 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1666 | 1681 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Boillat, Maxime | 1703 | 1681 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1705 | 1681 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Plüss, Stephan | 1716 | 1681 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Desboeufs, Cédric | 1783 | 1681 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1698 | 1681 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1681 | 47.32 | -17.04 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1294 | 1593 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1896 | 1593 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Berset, David | 1831 | 1593 | 20 | 28.8 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1852 | 1593 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Neuschild, Marius | 1339 | 1593 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1895 | 1593 | 14.28 | 30.86 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Ram, Karthik | 1339 | 1593 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1664 | 1593 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Hottinger, Simon | 1633 | 1553 | 39 | -14.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1555 | 1553 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1483 | 1553 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1620 | 1553 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1381 | 1617 | 79.8 | -28.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1711 | 1617 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1473 | 1617 | 69.47 | -25.01 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1740 | 1617 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1558 | 1617 | 58.26 | -20.97 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Weber, David Jaron | 1597 | 1610 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Steck, Reiner | 1770 | 1610 | 28.58 | 25.71 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1569 | 1567 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1393 | 1567 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2030 | 1567 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1567 | 9.07 | -3.27 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1889 | 1567 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1849 | 1567 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Akram, Yussi | 1655 | 1567 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1903 | 1567 | 11.81 | -4.25 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Lechler, Robin | 1454 | 1567 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Siems, Keanu | 1748 | 1606 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1971 | 1606 | 9.91 | -3.57 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1481 | 1606 | 67.07 | -6.15 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1480 | 1606 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1335 | 1606 | 83.19 | -29.95 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1426 | 1597 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1926 | 1597 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1479 | 1597 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1803 | 1597 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1579 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Onya, Nikolay | 1363 | 1579 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1714 | 1579 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1742 | 1579 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1964 | 1579 | 8.62 | -3.1 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Studer, Lionel | 1359 | 1579 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1740 | 1596 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1871 | 1596 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Rüttimann, Eric | 1767 | 1578 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1809 | 1578 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Stauber, Matija | 1846 | 1578 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Pfaltz, Henning | 1414 | 1578 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1580 | 1578 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Hirzel, Robin | 1591 | 1578 | 48.17 | -17.34 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1278 | 1578 | 85.56 | 5.2 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1434 | 1578 | 69.47 | -7.01 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1380 | 1578 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1853 | 1578 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1431 | 1578 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1828 | 1648 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Heron, Andrew | 1715 | 1648 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1617 | 1648 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1659 | 1648 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1666 | 1648 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1789 | 1648 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1665 | 1648 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Demiraj, Damian | 1639 | 1648 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1669 | 1648 | 47.04 | -16.93 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1964 | 1648 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | Schneider, Antonio | 1764 | 1648 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1722 | 1648 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1691 | 1648 | 43.96 | 2.18 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1499 | 1648 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1392 | 1648 | 81.82 | -29.46 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1593 | 1648 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1881 | 1648 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1283 | 1648 | 90.16 | 3.54 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1492 | 1660 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1899 | 1660 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2060 | 1660 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1416 | 1660 | 80.58 | 6.99 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1532 | 1660 | 67.46 | -24.28 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1382 | 1660 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1169 | 1626 | 94.69 | 1.91 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1120 | 1626 | 96.32 | 1.33 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1785 | 1626 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1867 | 1626 | 19.71 | 28.9 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1829 | 1626 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Debbiche, Idriss | 1429 | 1626 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1405 | 1626 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1904 | 1626 | 16.28 | -5.86 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1453 | 1626 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1200 | 1491 | 84.82 | 5.46 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1949 | 1491 | 5.27 | -1.9 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Minacci, Matteo | 1422 | 1491 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1811 | 1491 | 12.89 | -4.64 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1247 | 1491 | 80.58 | -29.01 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Lips, Adrian | 1908 | 1491 | 7.02 | -2.53 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1920 | 1491 | 6.47 | 33.67 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1844 | 1491 | 10.6 | 32.18 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Clausen, Karl Erik | 1919 | 1491 | 6.51 | -2.34 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Bannwart, Remo | 1726 | 1491 | 20.3 | 28.69 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1864 | 1491 | 9.36 | -3.37 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1795 | 1491 | 14.12 | -5.08 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Wüst, Andreas | 1723 | 1491 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1659 | 1491 | 27.63 | 26.05 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1750 | 1491 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Range, Andreas | 1848 | 1491 | 10.34 | 32.28 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Thuner, Stefan | 1925 | 1491 | 6.25 | -2.25 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Bucher, Samuel | 1751 | 1491 | 17.81 | 29.59 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1924 | 1491 | 6.29 | -2.26 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1373 | 1536 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1299 | 1536 | 79.9 | -28.76 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1921 | 1536 | 8.67 | -3.12 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1741 | 1536 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1161 | 1536 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Frey, Michelle | 1420 | 1550 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1361 | 1550 | 74.69 | -26.89 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1632 | 1550 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1257 | 1550 | 84.91 | 5.43 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1291 | 1550 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Dübler, Federico | 1160 | 1550 | 91.6 | 3.02 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1817 | 1537 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1357 | 1537 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1263 | 1537 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1380 | 1537 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Schmid, Johannes | 1392 | 1537 | 69.59 | -7.05 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1472 | 1572 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | King, Basil | 1209 | 1572 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1150 | 1572 | 93.17 | 2.46 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Chicherov, Roman | 1321 | 1572 | 81.16 | -29.22 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1300 | 1572 | 83.19 | -29.95 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1275 | 1572 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1921 | 1597 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1338 | 1597 | 82.01 | -11.52 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1865 | 1597 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1372 | 1597 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Combremont, Marie-Claire | 1396 | 1597 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1770 | 1597 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1332 | 1597 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | ½ | Wildberger, Chet | 1501 | 1597 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1918 | 1597 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 1 | Hollenstein, Augusto | 1329 | 1597 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Schmied, Stefan | 1821 | 1597 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 1904 | 1597 | 13.89 | -5 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Schönhof, Timo | 2006 | 1570 | 6.16 | 15.78 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Dipalma, Mattia Angelo | 1339 | 1570 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1609 | 1570 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1640 | 1570 | 40.23 | 3.52 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1573 | 1570 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1644 | 1570 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1526 | 1570 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1768 | 1570 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1509 | 1570 | 58.54 | -21.07 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1610 | 1570 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Geismar, Roger | 1710 | 1570 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Jedrinovic, Vitomir | 1747 | 1570 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1759 | 1570 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Bueche, Lucas | 1743 | 1570 | 27.04 | 26.27 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Stucki, Matthias | 1766 | 1570 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1786 | 1570 | 22.36 | 27.95 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Weber, René | 1752 | 1570 | 26 | 8.64 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1321 | 1584 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Aaron | 1264 | 1584 | 87.03 | -31.33 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1460 | 1584 | 66.82 | -24.05 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1256 | 1584 | 87.69 | 4.43 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1506 | 1584 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1375 | 1584 | 77 | 8.28 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1393 | 1584 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Breit, Henning | 1317 | 1566 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1813 | 1566 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1526 | 1566 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Henchoz, Silas | 1258 | 1566 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1378 | 1566 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1267 | 1566 | 85.48 | 5.23 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Frey, Michelle | 1396 | 1573 | 73.43 | -26.43 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Meier, Gabriel | 1387 | 1573 | 74.46 | -26.81 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Denzinger, Karl | 1677 | 1573 | 35.66 | 5.16 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zoller, Patrik | 1757 | 1573 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Arend, Michal | 1793 | 1573 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Wartenweiler, Christian | 1741 | 1573 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Born, Guido | 1713 | 1573 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Egli, Arnold | 1439 | 1573 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Pecorini, Angie | 1798 | 1573 | 21.32 | -7.67 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Müller, Nick | 1390 | 1573 | 74.12 | -26.68 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1229 | 1573 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1479 | 1573 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1280 | 1573 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1354 | 1573 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1373 | 1611 | 79.9 | -28.76 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1442 | 1611 | 72.49 | -26.1 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1217 | 1611 | 91.82 | 2.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1392 | 1611 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1340 | 1611 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Wyss, Martin | 1559 | 1588 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Yevdokimov, Seva | 1486 | 1588 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1527 | 1588 | 58.54 | 14.93 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Sibler, Pius | 1529 | 1588 | 58.26 | -20.97 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Cauderay, Philippe | 1464 | 1588 | 66.95 | -6.1 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Troller, Werner | 1410 | 1588 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1508 | 1588 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Wegmann, Ursula | 1631 | 1549 | 38.46 | 22.15 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1412 | 1549 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1502 | 1549 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1494 | 1549 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1669 | 1549 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1428 | 1549 | 66.43 | -5.92 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1556 | 1549 | 48.87 | -17.59 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1454 | 1549 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1499 | 1549 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gündogdu, Sever | 1650 | 1415 | 20.3 | 28.69 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Manis, Özgür | 1543 | 1415 | 32.54 | 24.28 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1367 | 1415 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Breit, Nike | 1422 | 1415 | 48.87 | -17.59 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1450 | 1415 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1464 | 1415 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1496 | 1415 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1462 | 1415 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Wotruba, Leo | 1175 | 1415 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1236 | 1415 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1446 | 1415 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Novikovs, Georgijs | 1201 | 1431 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1320 | 1431 | 65.26 | -5.49 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1237 | 1431 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1155 | 1431 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Grubenmann, Sedrik | 1200 | 1431 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | ½ | Spirig, Iri | 1300 | 1431 | 67.84 | -6.42 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1320 | 1431 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1329 | 1431 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1321 | 1431 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sieger, Gian Christian | 1350 | 1431 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ott, Frederik | 1299 | 1431 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Surikov, George | 1355 | 1431 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1326 | 1431 | 64.48 | -5.21 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1305 | 1431 | 67.33 | -6.24 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Jennings, Austin | 1200 | 1431 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1409 | 1431 | 53.1 | -19.12 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1226 | 1431 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1283 | 1431 | 69.96 | -25.19 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1304 | 1397 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1509 | 1397 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1200 | 1397 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Hediger, Christoph | 1279 | 1397 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1269 | 1397 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1448 | 1397 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1352 | 1397 | 56.32 | -20.28 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1328 | 1523 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1321 | 1523 | 76.35 | -27.49 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1420 | 1523 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1408 | 1523 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1385 | 1523 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1430 | 1523 | 62.88 | -22.64 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1405 | 1523 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 0 | Halm, Bruno | 1420 | 1523 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1609 | 1523 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 0 | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1525 | 1523 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1279 | 1523 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | ½ | Jörger, Danuel | 1534 | 1523 | 48.45 | 0.56 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 0 | Trösch, Martin | 1451 | 1523 | 60.05 | -21.62 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 3 | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1297 | 1523 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1650 | 1434 | 22.25 | 27.99 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1445 | 1434 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Leisibach, Simon | 1811 | 1434 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1314 | 1434 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1534 | 1434 | 36.18 | 4.97 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Heck, Samuele | 1336 | 1434 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Lang, Thomas | 1583 | 1434 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1556 | 1434 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Funk, Kurt | 1595 | 1434 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1561 | 1434 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1328 | 1434 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1319 | 1434 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 1434 | 67.46 | -24.28 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1494 | 1434 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1234 | 1434 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1499 | 1434 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1245 | 1434 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Streuli, Simon | 1350 | 1402 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1342 | 1402 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1286 | 1402 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1383 | 1402 | 52.68 | -18.96 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1200 | 1402 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Wick, Gabriel | 1218 | 1402 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1738 | 1402 | 11.74 | -4.23 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Krümmel, Thomas | 1678 | 1402 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1306 | 1402 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | ½ | Rocco, Michele | 1610 | 1402 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1564 | 1402 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Zoller, Patrik | 1766 | 1402 | 9.84 | -3.54 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1605 | 1402 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1309 | 1339 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1201 | 1339 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Karpukhina, Anna | 1201 | 1339 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1200 | 1339 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1263 | 1339 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1383 | 1339 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1263 | 1339 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lüscher, Jonas | 1463 | 1273 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Zampieri, Luis | 1200 | 1273 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1200 | 1273 | 60.18 | -3.67 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1353 | 1273 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1200 | 1273 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1483 | 1273 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1191 | 1273 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1225 | 1273 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1363 | 1273 | 37.52 | 22.49 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1321 | 1273 | 43.26 | 20.43 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1481 | 1308 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1690 | 1308 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1479 | 1308 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1678 | 1308 | 9.54 | -3.43 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1495 | 1308 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1568 | 1308 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
4/16 | SM U10 Kreuzlingen | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1570 | 1308 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Farner, Ruedi | 1498 | 1308 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1363 | 1308 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1547 | 1308 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Bolliger, Willi | 1567 | 1308 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1379 | 1308 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Blaser, Rafael | 1371 | 1308 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Reichelmeier, Ruedi | 1473 | 1308 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Aaron | 1299 | 1357 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Stanic, Andrej | 1384 | 1357 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1296 | 1357 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Spichtig, Elija | 1495 | 1357 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Stungurys, Nikita | 1260 | 1357 | 63.42 | -22.83 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1250 | 1357 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1160 | 1357 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1250 | 1357 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Koller, Simon | 1193 | 1357 | 71.9 | -25.88 |
2/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Bratvold, Alexander | 1432 | 1254 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
2/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1430 | 1254 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1499 | 1254 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1395 | 1254 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1309 | 1254 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | ½ | Maranta, Leonardo | 1271 | 1254 | 47.6 | 0.86 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1228 | 1254 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1487 | 1254 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1270 | 1254 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Balaji, Saicharan | 1300 | 1281 | 47.46 | 0.91 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Balaji, Saicharan | 1300 | 1281 | 47.46 | -17.09 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1398 | 1281 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1172 | 1281 | 65 | 12.6 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Elias, Csaba Laszlo | 1200 | 1281 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1409 | 1281 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 1 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1197 | 1281 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1344 | 1281 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
1/16 | 2.Quali_ SM_U10_2016 | 0 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1392 | 1281 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Minas, Hannah | 1806 | 1339 | 4.94 | -1.78 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1282 | 1339 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1290 | 1339 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1356 | 1339 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1603 | 1339 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1282 | 1339 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1538 | 1339 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Wallner, Liam | 1288 | 1339 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1615 | 1339 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1292 | 1339 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Rocco, Michele | 1533 | 1339 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Tanglmayer, Philipp | 1488 | 1339 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Roland, Rainer | 1796 | 1339 | 5.31 | -1.91 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1222 | 1339 | 66.04 | -23.78 |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | De Ridder, Till | 1430 | 1339 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Busslinger, Werner | 1500 | 1350 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Wälti, Nadin | 1310 | 52.96 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1276 | 57.57 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1296 | 54.78 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Toth, Manoush | 1352 | 46.9 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1295 | 55.06 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | 0 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1393 | 41.19 | 0 | |
3/15 | 16. Jugend-Open Belp: U10 | ½ | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1319 | 51.55 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 41 |
2022 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 37 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 39 |
2019 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 53 |
2018 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 55 |
2017 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 67 |
2016 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 51 |
2015 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 |