22373: Guyer Marlon, Winterthur SG
Elo: 1919
Erwartung: -17.9
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1732 | 0.74574 | -17.8978 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 343
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1845 | 1943 | 63.55 | -15.25 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1729 | 1943 | 77.54 | -18.61 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1616 | 1943 | 87.62 | 2.97 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1647 | 1943 | 85.23 | 3.54 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1578 | 1943 | 90.16 | 2.36 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Yarovoy, Nikita | 1424 | 1943 | 96.67 | 0.8 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Goldschmid, Klaus | 2050 | 1943 | 35.26 | 15.54 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Arocha, Carlos | 1742 | 1943 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Schädler, Martin | 1809 | 1943 | 68.22 | -4.37 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1573 | 1943 | 90.46 | -21.71 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1780 | 1943 | 71.78 | 6.77 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Lanois, Hervé | 1682 | 1943 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1468 | 1943 | 95.35 | -10.88 |
1/24 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Hies, Norbert | 1518 | 1943 | 93.35 | 1.6 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1393 | 1943 | 97.41 | 0.62 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1798 | 1943 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Sturm, Valery | 1558 | 1943 | 91.33 | 2.08 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1892 | 1943 | 57.15 | -13.72 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2176 | 1943 | 20.5 | 7.08 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1595 | 1835 | 80.09 | 4.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1840 | 1835 | 49.15 | 12.2 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1983 | 1835 | 30.04 | 16.79 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Spada, Yunfan | 1593 | 1835 | 80.39 | 4.71 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Zülle, Bruno | 2017 | 1835 | 25.88 | 5.79 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Stadtfeld, Christoph | 1865 | 1835 | 45.78 | 13.01 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1975 | 1835 | 31.03 | -7.45 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | ½ | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1944 | 1835 | 34.87 | 3.63 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2036 | 1835 | 23.87 | 18.27 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1969 | 1835 | 31.78 | 16.37 |
6/23 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1717 | 1835 | 66.17 | 8.12 |
6/23 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Markovic, Nemanja | 1632 | 1835 | 76.35 | 5.68 |
6/23 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Heller, Jakob | 1255 | 1835 | 97.97 | 0.6 |
6/23 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft | ½ | Preiss, Marcel | 1799 | 1835 | 55.06 | -1.22 |
6/23 | Offene Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Bär, Michael | 1520 | 1835 | 86.73 | 3.18 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Leuenberger, Urs | 1927 | 1835 | 37.25 | 15.06 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Favre, Mickaël | 1477 | 1835 | 89.66 | 2.48 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1840 | 1835 | 49.15 | -11.8 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Bétrisey, Claude | 1631 | 1835 | 76.46 | 5.65 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1984 | 1835 | 29.92 | -7.18 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1877 | 1835 | 43.96 | 1.45 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Hottinger, Simon | 1779 | 1835 | 57.71 | -1.85 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Schneider, Marcel | 1798 | 1904 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Klaus, Ingo | 2074 | 1904 | 27.39 | -6.57 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1643 | 1904 | 82.19 | -7.73 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1850 | 1904 | 57.57 | -13.82 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1822 | 1904 | 61.41 | 9.26 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1645 | 1904 | 82.01 | 4.32 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 1 | Cavadini, Sergio | 1510 | 1904 | 91.82 | 1.96 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2038 | 1904 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1784 | 1904 | 66.43 | -3.94 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 0 | Trivic, Zoran | 1626 | 1904 | 83.72 | -20.09 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 1 | Morotti, Elisa | 1557 | 1904 | 89.01 | 2.64 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1449 | 1904 | 94.62 | 1.29 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1769 | 1904 | 68.34 | -16.4 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1077 | 1904 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1320 | 1904 | 98.05 | -11.53 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1515 | 1904 | 91.55 | -9.97 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1789 | 1855 | 59.23 | -2.21 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1448 | 1855 | 92.49 | 1.8 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1767 | 1855 | 62.21 | -14.93 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1634 | 1855 | 78.27 | 5.22 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1650 | 1855 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Luginbühl, Hanspeter | 1749 | 1855 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Beney, Edy | 1949 | 1855 | 36.98 | -8.88 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | ½ | Schmid, Shahanah | 1907 | 1855 | 42.71 | 1.75 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Roth, Daniel | 1956 | 1855 | 36.05 | 15.35 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1801 | 1855 | 57.71 | 10.15 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1989 | 1855 | 31.78 | 4.37 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Fecker, Jan | 1968 | 1855 | 34.48 | -8.27 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2077 | 1855 | 21.63 | 6.81 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Haugner, Jan | 2092 | 1855 | 20.1 | 7.18 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2180 | 1855 | 12.53 | -3.01 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Fischer, Lukas | 2087 | 1855 | 20.6 | 7.06 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Fouet, Jean-Baptiste | 1894 | 1855 | 44.52 | 1.32 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Büttiker, Stephan | 1865 | 1855 | 48.73 | 0.3 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. A | ½ | Ruchat, Blaise | 1942 | 1855 | 37.92 | 2.9 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1491 | 1855 | 90.09 | 2.38 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1508 | 1855 | 89.01 | 2.64 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1615 | 1855 | 80.19 | -7.25 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1549 | 1855 | 86.03 | 3.35 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1141 | 1855 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2001 | 1855 | 30.29 | 4.73 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1984 | 1855 | 32.42 | 4.22 |
4/23 | 35. Kieler Open 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2175 | 1855 | 12.89 | -3.09 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Lorita, Enrique | 1774 | 1804 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Arquint, Andri | 1956 | 1804 | 29.55 | -10.64 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Keresztfalvi, Tibor | 1755 | 1804 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Sturm, Jakob | 1200 | 1804 | 98.36 | 0.6 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1320 | 1804 | 95.65 | -16.43 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1682 | 1804 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2044 | 1804 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1957 | 1804 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 1804 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1804 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2064 | 1804 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1804 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1934 | 1804 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 1804 | 20.2 | 28.73 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Javet, Blaise | 2004 | 1804 | 23.97 | 27.37 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Tschanz, Dominik | 1950 | 1804 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1984 | 1804 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Dizdarevic, Barbara | 1974 | 1804 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2059 | 1834 | 21.32 | 10.33 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1527 | 1834 | 86.11 | 5 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1474 | 1834 | 89.85 | -32.34 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1315 | 1834 | 96.67 | -34.8 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | Boschetti, Claudio | 2023 | 1834 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Abanto Axmann, Arik Julian | 1800 | 1834 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Taraborrelli, Romolo | 1767 | 1834 | 59.36 | -3.37 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Fäh, Beda | 1795 | 1834 | 55.48 | -1.97 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1356 | 1834 | 95.48 | 1.63 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1911 | 1834 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Fäh, Beda | 1795 | 1834 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2023 | 1834 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Karnaukh, Anatolij | 2052 | 1834 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Cagnoni, Mariano | 1657 | 1834 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Javet, Blaise | 2009 | 1834 | 26.81 | 8.35 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2021 | 1834 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Deubelbeiss, René | 2017 | 1834 | 26 | -9.36 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1610 | 1834 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1526 | 1834 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1664 | 1834 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1550 | 1834 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1909 | 1834 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Kaser, Nicolas | 1849 | 1834 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1316 | 1834 | 96.67 | 1.2 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1381 | 1834 | 94.54 | 1.97 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1869 | 1834 | 45.08 | -16.23 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1955 | 1834 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Pahud, Kylian | 1616 | 1834 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2002 | 1722 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1503 | 1722 | 77.96 | -10.06 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1952 | 1722 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1244 | 1722 | 95.45 | 1.64 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Zülle, Bruno | 2072 | 1722 | 10.73 | 14.14 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Paschke, Anton | 1830 | 1722 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Rüegg, René | 1782 | 1722 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Funk, Tobias | 1813 | 1722 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2105 | 1722 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1960 | 1722 | 20 | 28.8 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gambarara, Marino | 1698 | 1722 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Dietiker, Manuel | 2021 | 1722 | 14.44 | 30.8 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Wüthrich, Lorenz | 2182 | 1722 | 5.19 | -1.87 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Preindl, Florian | 1725 | 1672 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Jammal, Salah | 1200 | 1672 | 95.24 | 1.71 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Lutz, Samuel | 1350 | 1672 | 87.25 | 4.59 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1450 | 1672 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Parmelin, Evan | 1507 | 1672 | 71.9 | -7.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1520 | 1672 | 70.45 | -25.36 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1932 | 1672 | 17.9 | 11.56 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Näpflin, Reinhold | 1717 | 1672 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Lechler, Robin | 1446 | 1672 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Kull, Martin | 1993 | 1672 | 12.75 | 13.41 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1886 | 1672 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Villiger, Jan | 1925 | 1672 | 18.46 | 11.35 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1282 | 1672 | 91.6 | 3.02 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Pecorini, Angie | 1958 | 1672 | 15.6 | 12.39 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Portmann, Daniel | 1970 | 1672 | 14.6 | 12.74 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Bernet, David | 1788 | 1662 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Zott, Hanspeter | 1635 | 1662 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Golder, Raphael | 1762 | 1662 | 36.18 | 4.97 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1897 | 1672 | 21.32 | -7.67 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1965 | 1672 | 15.01 | -5.4 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | 0 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1792 | 1672 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1544 | 1672 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | ½ | Zaugg, Reto | 1816 | 1672 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
4/22 | ZÜRICHSee acrevis open A | ½ | Kuhn, Othmar | 1849 | 1672 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1672 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1505 | 1672 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1789 | 1672 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1672 | 35.52 | 23.21 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Wartenweiler, Christian | 1748 | 1672 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1672 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1646 | 1672 | 53.66 | -19.32 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1940 | 1672 | 17.08 | 11.85 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1799 | 1672 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1560 | 1672 | 65.26 | -5.49 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1765 | 1672 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1672 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Denzinger, Karl | 1572 | 1612 | 55.62 | -20.02 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Wildberger, Chet | 1492 | 1612 | 66.43 | -5.92 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Rochat, Vivian | 1790 | 1612 | 26.46 | -9.52 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Mohr, Jan | 1708 | 1612 | 36.58 | 4.83 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1772 | 1612 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1789 | 1612 | 26.57 | 8.43 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | D'Arcangelo, Vittorio | 1825 | 1612 | 22.46 | 27.91 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Scherer, Rolf | 1809 | 1612 | 24.2 | 9.29 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Benninger, Beat | 1676 | 1612 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1480 | 1612 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1753 | 1612 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1414 | 1612 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1476 | 1612 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1969 | 1612 | 10.34 | 14.28 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2137 | 1612 | 3.17 | -1.14 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Guidi, Elia | 1573 | 1612 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1900 | 1612 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1394 | 1612 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1756 | 1651 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1474 | 1651 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1479 | 1651 | 72.84 | -26.22 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Parmelin, Evan | 1495 | 1651 | 70.94 | -7.54 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1478 | 1651 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1318 | 1651 | 88.05 | 4.3 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1969 | 1651 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1826 | 1651 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Ismaili, Ridvan | 1660 | 1651 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Portner, Michael | 1483 | 1651 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Bürgler, Marc | 1371 | 1651 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1864 | 1651 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1760 | 1651 | 35 | 23.4 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Di Meo, Quentin | 1769 | 1651 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 2031 | 1651 | 8.96 | -3.22 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schärer, Bernhard | 1984 | 1548 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
1/22 | SAN BERNARDINO SKI OPEN | ½ | Alpers, Arne | 1745 | 1548 | 24.42 | 9.21 |
1/22 | SAN BERNARDINO SKI OPEN | 1 | Morotti, Elisa | 1494 | 1548 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
1/22 | SAN BERNARDINO SKI OPEN | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2030 | 1548 | 4.42 | -1.59 |
1/22 | SAN BERNARDINO SKI OPEN | ½ | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2077 | 1548 | 3.07 | 16.89 |
1/22 | SAN BERNARDINO SKI OPEN | 1 | Atlas, Daniel | 1580 | 1548 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Zamora, Ricardo | 1792 | 1548 | 19.42 | 11.01 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1766 | 1548 | 22.04 | 10.06 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Weidt, Frank | 1977 | 1548 | 6.47 | -2.33 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1852 | 1548 | 14.12 | 30.92 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Siems, Keanu | 1736 | 1548 | 25.31 | 8.89 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Streit, Markus | 1783 | 1548 | 20.3 | 10.69 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1736 | 1548 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1492 | 1548 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1368 | 1548 | 73.77 | -26.56 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1367 | 1548 | 73.89 | -8.6 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1254 | 1548 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Heuer, Nils | 1650 | 1529 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1499 | 1529 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Fallet, Yannick | 1650 | 1529 | 33.44 | 5.96 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Rigden, Elliot | 1200 | 1529 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1200 | 1529 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1545 | 1434 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kulabukhov, Michael | 1650 | 1434 | 22.25 | 27.99 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ebinger, Margrit | 1426 | 1434 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Greiner, Gabriel | 1346 | 1434 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1578 | 1434 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Bonvin, Theo | 1347 | 1434 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1261 | 1434 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1650 | 1405 | 19.32 | 29.05 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | ½ | Egli, Arnold | 1362 | 1405 | 56.04 | -2.18 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | Lüthi, Walter | 1856 | 1405 | 5.5 | -1.98 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1563 | 1405 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1895 | 1405 | 4.16 | -1.5 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1399 | 1405 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | ½ | Schoch, Fredy | 1817 | 1405 | 7.21 | 15.4 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1459 | 1405 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
4/21 | ISF Biel ATO 2021 | 0 | Bürki, Gilles | 1891 | 1405 | 4.29 | -1.54 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Graber, Marco | 1200 | 1452 | 81.35 | -11.29 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Vinayagamoorthy, Apiram | 1555 | 1452 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1061 | 1452 | 91.6 | 3.02 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1203 | 1452 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1635 | 1452 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Annen, Morris | 1062 | 1452 | 91.6 | 3.02 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1278 | 1452 | 73.08 | -26.31 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1327 | 1468 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1697 | 1468 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1243 | 1468 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1336 | 1468 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1856 | 1468 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1359 | 1488 | 67.58 | -24.33 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1300 | 1488 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1617 | 1488 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1627 | 1488 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Mollard, Pascal | 1651 | 1395 | 18.27 | 11.42 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1404 | 1395 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1821 | 1395 | 6.56 | -2.36 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Ernst, Heinz | 1891 | 1395 | 3.94 | 16.58 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1666 | 1395 | 16.9 | 11.92 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2008 | 1395 | 1.51 | -0.54 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Franssen, Roland | 1774 | 1395 | 8.96 | 32.78 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Flükiger, Kurt | 1663 | 1395 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Lang, Jochen | 1648 | 1395 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Widmer, Laurin | 1239 | 1360 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1002 | 1360 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1185 | 1360 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1210 | 1360 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1584 | 1360 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Vulliez, Ivan | 1478 | 1360 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1586 | 1354 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Schmid, Justin | 1000 | 1354 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1237 | 1354 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Haase, Milo | 1211 | 1354 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1452 | 1354 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Gurtner, Peter | 1692 | 1326 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Nadig, Markus | 1652 | 1326 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1461 | 1326 | 31.66 | 24.6 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Surikov, George | 1404 | 1326 | 39 | 3.96 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1483 | 1326 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Kern, Jesper | 1520 | 1326 | 24.64 | 9.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Jashari, Laurent | 1131 | 1326 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Varone, Quentin | 1319 | 1298 | 47.04 | -16.93 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Sobernheim, Jutta | 1340 | 1298 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Anthamatten, Mario | 1384 | 1298 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Binder, Franziska | 1320 | 1298 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Pevzner, Ron | 1255 | 1298 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1420 | 1298 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Ly, Fabian | 1245 | 1298 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Erwin-Casero, Daniel | 1943 | 1303 | 1.18 | -0.43 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1610 | 1303 | 13.89 | -5 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Willems, Sebastian | 1975 | 1249 | 0 | 0 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Zahner, Rolf | 1540 | 1249 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1297 | 1249 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Müller, Nick | 1431 | 1249 | 25.88 | 26.68 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1537 | 1249 | 15.34 | -5.52 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1553 | 1249 | 14.12 | -5.08 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1361 | 1249 | 34.48 | 23.59 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1963 | 1267 | 0 | 0 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Düring, Gregory | 1163 | 1267 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Oberer, Luc | 1069 | 1267 | 75.8 | -27.29 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1392 | 1267 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1566 | 1267 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Rajesh, Shruti | 1173 | 1267 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Ulrich, Aaron | 1479 | 1213 | 17.35 | 29.75 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1432 | 1213 | 21.83 | 28.14 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1505 | 1213 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Diviney, Alan | 1559 | 1213 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1479 | 1213 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Oberer, Luc | 1091 | 1213 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Zampieri, Luis | 1427 | 1184 | 19.42 | 29.01 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | ½ | Fischer, Nora | 1217 | 1206 | 48.45 | 0.56 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Rajesh, Shruti | 1132 | 1206 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Toellner, Alex | 1219 | 1206 | 48.17 | -17.34 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1462 | 1206 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Züllig, Elina | 1160 | 1206 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1367 | 1206 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1191 | 1206 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1377 | 1200 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1163 | 1200 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1239 | 1200 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1290 | 1200 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1340 | 1200 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1354 | 1200 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1137 | 1200 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1197 | 51.55 | -0 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1200 | 51.13 | 0.6 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1260 | 42.71 | -0 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1266 | 41.74 | -0 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1283 | 39.54 | -0 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Glanc, Lea | 1200 | 51.13 | -0 | |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Rajesh, Shruti | 1200 | 51.13 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 19 | 19 | |||||
2023 | 13 | 28 | 18 | 27 | 16 | 22 | 124 |
2022 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 86 |
2021 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
2019 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 34 |
2018 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 |
2017 | 0 | 0 |