22876: Udipi Kala Kishan, Zürich Wollishofen
Elo: 1981
Erwartung: +16.17
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Wegelin, Reinhard | 1842 | 0.688442 | 7.47739 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Mansoor, Sharif | 2092 | 0.347365 | 3.66324 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1710 | 0.831001 | 4.05597 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Zaugg, Beat | 1900 | 0.612706 | -14.7049 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Uso i Cubertorer, Lluis | 1818 | 0.718985 | 6.74437 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1792 | 0.748002 | 6.04795 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Cattomio, Roberto | 1546 | 0.93797 | 1.48871 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Maître, Fabien | 1790 | 0.750253 | 5.99392 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2016 | 0.450759 | 13.1818 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1989 | 0.488718 | -11.7292 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2010 | 0.459168 | -11.02 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Rosen, Noah | 1750 | 0.792952 | 4.96914 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 448
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1796 | 1982 | 74.46 | 6.13 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1982 | 88.4 | 2.78 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1837 | 1982 | 69.59 | -16.7 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1919 | 1982 | 58.81 | -14.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1691 | 1982 | 84.74 | 3.66 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1982 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Erismann, Peter | 2063 | 1982 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Muheim, Sebastian | 2201 | 1982 | 21.94 | 6.73 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Gattenlöhner, Sebastian | 2220 | 1982 | 19.91 | -4.78 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1729 | 1982 | 81.45 | 4.45 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Schäfer, Gion | 1408 | 1982 | 97.88 | 0.6 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1749 | 1982 | 79.5 | 4.92 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2465 | 1982 | 4.38 | -1.05 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1921 | 1943 | 53.1 | -12.74 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1489 | 1943 | 94.58 | 1.3 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1877 | 1943 | 59.23 | -2.21 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1928 | 1943 | 52.11 | 11.49 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1872 | 1943 | 59.91 | -14.38 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Guba, Viktor | 1853 | 1943 | 62.35 | 9.04 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Stöckli, Peter | 1846 | 1943 | 63.42 | 8.78 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Brown, Connor | 1829 | 1943 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2153 | 1943 | 22.89 | 6.51 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2074 | 1943 | 32.16 | 16.28 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Borner, Daniel | 2101 | 1943 | 28.82 | 5.08 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2085 | 1943 | 30.66 | -7.36 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Jenny, Philipp | 1949 | 1943 | 49.15 | 0.2 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2035 | 1943 | 37.25 | 3.06 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 2117 | 1943 | 26.92 | 5.54 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1936 | 65.78 | 8.21 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1808 | 1936 | 67.33 | -4.16 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1879 | 1936 | 57.99 | -1.92 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1703 | 1936 | 79.5 | 4.92 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Germann, Markus | 1975 | 1934 | 44.24 | 1.38 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga A, 3. Runde | 0 | Gähwiler, Gabriel | 2387 | 1964 | 6.74 | -1.62 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Strupp, Christian | 1744 | 1964 | 78.27 | 5.22 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Küng, Michael | 1481 | 1964 | 95.65 | 1.04 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1801 | 1964 | 71.78 | -5.23 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1751 | 1964 | 77.43 | -18.58 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 2040 | 1964 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1641 | 1964 | 87.33 | -8.96 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1795 | 1964 | 72.49 | -5.4 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1964 | 63.28 | 8.81 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1964 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga A, 2. Runde | 0 | Cvitan, Ognjen | 2445 | 1984 | 5.16 | -1.24 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Naarden, Amindo | 2032 | 1984 | 43.26 | -10.38 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1472 | 1984 | 96.49 | 0.84 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Stoeri, Laura | 2083 | 1984 | 36.32 | -8.72 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1338 | 2035 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Stucki, Ramon | 1965 | 2035 | 59.77 | -14.35 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Erismann, Peter | 2047 | 2035 | 48.31 | 0.41 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Patzelt, Nikolaus | 2188 | 2035 | 29.43 | 4.94 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Szakolczai, Peter | 2164 | 2035 | 32.42 | -7.78 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1793 | 2035 | 80.39 | -19.29 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 1 | De Pietro, Luca | 1427 | 2035 | 98.41 | 0.6 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | ½ | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2130 | 2035 | 36.72 | 3.19 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 1 | Deelwater, Michael | 1775 | 2035 | 82.01 | 4.32 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 1 | Leventeas, Dimitrios | 1772 | 2035 | 82.29 | 4.25 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1634 | 2035 | 92.14 | 1.89 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1681 | 2035 | 89.46 | -9.47 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Lüdi, Paul | 1701 | 2035 | 88.12 | 2.85 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1555 | 2035 | 95.52 | -22.92 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 0 | Medici, Simone | 2239 | 2036 | 23.65 | -5.68 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Fischer, Lukas | 2065 | 2036 | 45.92 | 12.98 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Demiraj, Damian | 1578 | 2036 | 94.73 | -10.74 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Haralalka, Divij | 1671 | 2036 | 90.16 | 2.36 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Menzi, Jonas | 2020 | 2036 | 52.26 | -0.54 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 1 | Nisavic, Uros | 2023 | 2104 | 61.27 | 9.3 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1889 | 2104 | 77.64 | -18.63 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1940 | 2104 | 71.9 | -17.26 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1700 | 2104 | 92.34 | 1.84 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1530 | 2104 | 97.88 | 0.6 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1813 | 2104 | 84.82 | -20.36 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1732 | 2104 | 90.58 | 2.26 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1714 | 2104 | 91.6 | 2.02 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1670 | 2104 | 93.75 | -10.5 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1669 | 2104 | 93.8 | -10.51 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1823 | 2104 | 83.98 | 3.85 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1674 | 2104 | 93.58 | -10.46 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1678 | 2053 | 90.76 | -21.78 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Eichenberger, Lothar | 1733 | 2053 | 87.11 | 3.09 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1237 | 2053 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 2053 | 87.25 | 3.06 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1984 | 2053 | 59.64 | 9.69 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1849 | 2053 | 76.46 | 5.65 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 2053 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1799 | 2053 | 81.54 | 4.43 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1665 | 2053 | 91.49 | 2.04 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 2053 | 97.34 | 0.64 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1786 | 2053 | 82.74 | -7.86 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 2053 | 96.35 | 0.88 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 2053 | 89.2 | 2.59 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 2053 | 80.19 | 4.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1806 | 2053 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Gallagher, Joseph | 2474 | 2053 | 6.83 | -1.64 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Hakimifard, Ghazal | 2311 | 2053 | 18.08 | 7.66 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2109 | 2053 | 42.15 | -10.12 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Schmitter, Albert | 1917 | 2053 | 68.47 | 7.57 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Ferster, Fabian | 2174 | 2053 | 33.31 | 4.01 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Perréard, Nicolas | 2069 | 2053 | 47.74 | 0.54 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Sedina, Yelena | 2281 | 2053 | 21.01 | 6.96 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Menzi, Jonas | 2053 | 2053 | 50 | 0 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Löffler, Markus | 2279 | 2053 | 21.21 | 18.91 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | ½ | Reist, Daniel | 1997 | 1973 | 46.76 | 0.78 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Milovanovic, Milos | 1965 | 1973 | 51.27 | 11.7 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Zaugg, Reto | 1820 | 1973 | 70.57 | 7.06 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1709 | 1973 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | Hund, Barbara | 2137 | 1973 | 28.22 | 5.23 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2162 | 1973 | 25.2 | -6.05 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2266 | 1973 | 15.09 | -3.62 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1806 | 1973 | 72.26 | 6.66 |
3/22 | Davos Challenge Open | ½ | Adzic, Slobodan | 2130 | 1973 | 28.94 | 5.05 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Borner, Daniel | 2098 | 1973 | 33.05 | 4.07 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Meier, Manuel | 2037 | 1973 | 41.05 | 14.15 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Schmid, Christoph | 2051 | 1973 | 39.14 | 2.61 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2125 | 1973 | 29.67 | -7.12 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Menzi, Jonas | 2098 | 1973 | 32.93 | 16.1 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Schweighoffer, Martin | 2140 | 1973 | 27.74 | 5.34 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Pomini, Aurélien | 2228 | 1973 | 18.46 | 7.57 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1644 | 1973 | 87.76 | 2.94 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2066 | 1973 | 37.12 | -8.91 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2231 | 1973 | 18.08 | 7.66 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Salerno, Christian | 2050 | 1973 | 39.27 | 2.57 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1527 | 1973 | 94.26 | 1.38 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Germann, Markus | 1961 | 1904 | 42.01 | 13.92 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 2042 | 1904 | 31.41 | -7.54 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Ismaili, Ridvan | 1660 | 1904 | 80.58 | 4.66 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2151 | 1904 | 19.13 | 19.41 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1393 | 1904 | 96.46 | 0.85 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2229 | 1904 | 12.53 | 8.99 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2082 | 1904 | 26.46 | 5.65 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1703 | 1904 | 76.24 | 5.7 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2110 | 1904 | 23.32 | 6.4 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2125 | 1904 | 21.73 | 6.78 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2031 | 1904 | 32.67 | 4.16 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1849 | 1858 | 51.13 | 11.73 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Bobbià, Mario | 1797 | 1858 | 58.4 | -2.02 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 1 | Cavadini, Tiziano | 1669 | 1858 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 1 | Milutinovic, David | 1202 | 1858 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 1 | Guzzi, Alberto | 1780 | 1858 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1766 | 1858 | 62.75 | -3.06 |
1/22 | Campionato Ticinese Individual | 0 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2077 | 1858 | 21.83 | -5.24 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1858 | 61.54 | 9.23 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Stoll, Cesare | 1377 | 1858 | 95.55 | 1.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1773 | 1858 | 61.81 | 9.17 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1795 | 1858 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1856 | 1837 | 47.32 | 12.64 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Ramp, Edi | 1820 | 1837 | 52.4 | -0.58 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gerber, Matthias | 1663 | 1837 | 73.08 | 6.46 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2098 | 1837 | 17.81 | -4.27 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | ½ | Balzer, Lars | 2062 | 1837 | 21.32 | 6.88 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1602 | 1837 | 79.8 | -19.15 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1494 | 1837 | 88.74 | 2.7 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | ½ | Bagri, Jaspaul | 2172 | 1837 | 11.88 | 9.15 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1666 | 1837 | 72.73 | 6.55 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1769 | 1839 | 59.77 | -14.35 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1728 | 1839 | 65.13 | 8.37 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1555 | 1839 | 84.23 | 3.78 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1447 | 1839 | 91.71 | 1.99 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1798 | 1839 | 55.62 | 10.65 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1582 | 1839 | 81.82 | 4.36 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1708 | 1839 | 67.84 | -16.28 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1667 | 1847 | 73.77 | 6.29 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1756 | 1847 | 62.75 | 8.94 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1964 | 1847 | 33.96 | -8.15 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | ½ | Frei, Gustav | 1640 | 1847 | 76.79 | -6.43 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 0 | Menzi, Jonas | 1808 | 1847 | 55.62 | -13.35 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1567 | 1847 | 83.89 | 3.87 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1412 | 1847 | 93.84 | 1.48 |
3/21 | MOESA CHESS FESTIVAL | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2312 | 1847 | 5.01 | -1.2 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1401 | 1846 | 94.22 | 1.39 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1554 | 1846 | 84.91 | -8.38 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1532 | 1846 | 86.65 | 3.2 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1400 | 1846 | 94.26 | 1.38 |
2/21 | LUGANO MÄRZ OPEN | 1 | Hoffman, Jeffrey Joseph | 1283 | 1846 | 97.67 | 0.6 |
2/21 | LUGANO MÄRZ OPEN | ½ | Schmidbauer, Frank | 2068 | 1846 | 21.63 | 6.81 |
2/21 | LUGANO MÄRZ OPEN | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2081 | 1846 | 20.3 | -4.87 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2080 | 1846 | 20.4 | -4.9 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1465 | 1846 | 91.1 | 2.14 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1614 | 1846 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1532 | 1846 | 86.65 | 3.2 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2115 | 1846 | 17.08 | -4.1 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Pan, Yun | 1876 | 1857 | 47.32 | -11.36 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1808 | 1861 | 57.43 | 10.22 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1785 | 1861 | 60.59 | 9.46 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1902 | 1861 | 44.24 | -10.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1546 | 1861 | 86.73 | 3.18 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1920 | 1861 | 41.74 | -10.02 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1861 | 55.2 | -13.25 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1634 | 1861 | 78.89 | 5.07 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1591 | 1861 | 83.01 | 4.08 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2102 | 1861 | 19.71 | 7.27 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | Scherler, Josephine | 1472 | 1861 | 91.49 | -9.96 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1987 | 1861 | 32.8 | 4.13 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2190 | 1861 | 12.24 | -2.94 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1632 | 1857 | 78.68 | 5.12 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Wehrli, Mauro | 1309 | 1857 | 97.34 | 0.64 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Shatil, Or | 1326 | 1857 | 96.98 | 0.73 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1834 | 1857 | 53.24 | -0.78 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1586 | 1857 | 83.1 | 4.06 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2324 | 1857 | 4.94 | -1.18 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Weidt, Frank | 2029 | 1857 | 27.16 | -6.52 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Meier, Franz | 1954 | 1857 | 36.58 | -8.78 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2025 | 1857 | 27.63 | 5.37 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1515 | 1857 | 88.67 | 2.72 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Yang, Charlie Xiaofei | 1293 | 1857 | 97.69 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1584 | 1857 | 83.28 | 4.01 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1431 | 1857 | 93.4 | 1.58 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1740 | 1857 | 66.04 | -3.85 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Milesi, Sergio | 1729 | 1817 | 62.08 | 9.1 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Mathyer, Raphael | 1450 | 1817 | 90.28 | 2.33 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Niederhauser, Jürg | 1751 | 1817 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
6/19 | Réti Amateur Open 2019 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1890 | 1817 | 39.82 | -9.56 |
6/19 | Réti Amateur Open 2019 | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1991 | 1817 | 26.92 | -6.46 |
6/19 | Réti Amateur Open 2019 | 1 | König, Walter | 1704 | 1817 | 65.39 | 8.31 |
6/19 | Réti Amateur Open 2019 | ½ | Bischoff, Peter | 2007 | 1817 | 25.09 | 5.98 |
6/19 | Réti Amateur Open 2019 | 1 | Keller, Franco | 1531 | 1817 | 84.4 | 3.74 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Scheidegger, Andreas | 1984 | 1817 | 27.74 | -6.66 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2040 | 1817 | 21.52 | -5.17 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1445 | 1817 | 90.58 | 2.26 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1431 | 1817 | 91.38 | 2.07 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Marty, Fridolin | 1969 | 1817 | 29.55 | 4.91 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1975 | 1817 | 28.82 | 5.08 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1672 | 1817 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1331 | 1817 | 95.71 | 1.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1537 | 1817 | 83.89 | 3.87 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1616 | 1817 | 76.13 | -6.27 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1640 | 1817 | 73.31 | 6.41 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1431 | 1817 | 91.38 | 2.07 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Schafer, Ezio | 1870 | 1814 | 42.15 | -10.12 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Kuhn, Othmar | 1857 | 1814 | 43.96 | 1.45 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1866 | 1814 | 42.71 | 1.75 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1913 | 1814 | 36.18 | -8.68 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1905 | 1814 | 37.38 | 15.03 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1921 | 1814 | 35.26 | -8.46 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Binder, Beat | 1963 | 1814 | 29.92 | 16.82 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1553 | 1814 | 82.19 | 4.27 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Schmid, Thomas | 1933 | 1814 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2034 | 1814 | 21.83 | -5.24 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1406 | 1814 | 92.49 | 1.8 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1951 | 1814 | 31.28 | -7.51 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1584 | 1814 | 79.19 | 4.99 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1591 | 1814 | 78.48 | 5.17 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Valencak, Stanislav | 1937 | 1814 | 33.18 | -7.96 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1895 | 1814 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1576 | 1814 | 80 | 4.8 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | Schmid, Albert | 1693 | 1814 | 66.43 | -3.94 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1554 | 1814 | 82.1 | 4.3 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1847 | 1861 | 51.97 | -12.47 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1640 | 1861 | 78.27 | 5.22 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 0 | Brandt, Daniel | 1854 | 1861 | 50.85 | -12.2 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Strupat, Thomas | 1516 | 1861 | 88.81 | 2.69 |
3/19 | Lugano-Paradiso Festival -Mast | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1817 | 1861 | 56.18 | -13.48 |
3/19 | Lugano-Paradiso Festival -Mast | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1803 | 1861 | 58.12 | -1.95 |
3/19 | Lugano-Paradiso Festival -Mast | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1934 | 1861 | 39.82 | -9.56 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1759 | 1861 | 64.08 | -3.38 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1768 | 1861 | 62.88 | -15.09 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1871 | 1861 | 48.59 | -11.66 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1526 | 1861 | 88.12 | 2.85 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1509 | 1861 | 89.27 | -9.42 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1758 | 1861 | 64.21 | 8.59 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1610 | 1861 | 81.16 | 4.52 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | 0 | Angst, Oliver | 2051 | 1861 | 25.09 | -6.02 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Esper, Christian | 2010 | 1861 | 29.92 | 4.82 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Meier, Manuel | 2033 | 1861 | 27.04 | 5.51 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Jud, Marc | 2002 | 1861 | 30.78 | 4.61 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Brandis, Benjamin | 1958 | 1861 | 36.58 | 3.22 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Studer, Vital | 2032 | 1861 | 27.27 | 5.45 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 1 | ½ | Schmidig, Jean-Claude | 1886 | 1861 | 46.48 | 0.85 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | Cavegn, Riccardo | 1834 | 1862 | 54.08 | -12.98 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | Agushi, Agim | 2053 | 1862 | 24.97 | -5.99 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Grünewald, Florian | 1962 | 1862 | 36.18 | 3.32 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2058 | 1862 | 24.42 | -5.86 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Ristevski, Sasko | 1971 | 1862 | 35 | 15.6 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Delmonico, Nils | 2051 | 1862 | 25.31 | 5.92 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Brandis, Benjamin | 1990 | 1862 | 32.54 | 4.19 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Hans | 1638 | 1862 | 78.58 | 5.14 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Messerli, Hervé | 1552 | 1862 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Urwyler, Nikash | 1947 | 1862 | 38.19 | -9.17 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Schneuwly, Achim | 2071 | 1862 | 23.11 | -5.55 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1646 | 1862 | 77.85 | 5.32 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1732 | 1862 | 67.84 | 7.72 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 0 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2157 | 1862 | 14.85 | -3.56 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1540 | 1862 | 87.25 | 3.06 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1840 | 1862 | 53.1 | -12.74 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1122 | 1862 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1556 | 1813 | 81.82 | 4.36 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1833 | 1813 | 47.18 | 12.68 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Möller, Chris | 1327 | 1813 | 95.71 | 1.03 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1566 | 1813 | 80.87 | 4.59 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1798 | 1813 | 52.11 | 11.49 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1640 | 1813 | 72.96 | 6.49 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1430 | 1813 | 91.21 | 2.11 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1545 | 1813 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Urwyler, Nikash | 1974 | 1813 | 28.46 | 5.17 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Dietiker, Manuel | 1982 | 1813 | 27.51 | -6.6 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Popescu, Vlad | 1992 | 1813 | 26.34 | 5.68 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2219 | 1813 | 7.56 | -1.81 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Stegmaier, Walter | 1790 | 1801 | 51.55 | 11.63 |
5/18 | Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Haag, Gregor | 2305 | 1800 | 3.71 | -0.89 |
5/18 | Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1797 | 1800 | 50.42 | -0.1 |
5/18 | Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Poell, Jörg | 1712 | 1800 | 62.21 | 9.07 |
5/18 | Standard-Open Rheinfelden | 1 | Combremont, Marie-Claire | 1403 | 1800 | 91.98 | 1.93 |
5/18 | Standard-Open Rheinfelden | ½ | Neis, Michael | 1715 | 1800 | 61.81 | -2.83 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Hasler, Jürg | 1956 | 1800 | 29.06 | -6.98 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Zoller, Patrik | 1751 | 1800 | 56.88 | 10.35 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1532 | 1800 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Henchoz, Silas | 1254 | 1800 | 97.32 | 0.64 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Surikov, George | 1399 | 1800 | 92.19 | 1.88 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1459 | 1800 | 88.6 | 2.74 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1593 | 1800 | 76.79 | -18.43 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Chuck, Roderick | 1681 | 1875 | 75.36 | 5.91 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1648 | 1875 | 78.89 | -18.93 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1736 | 1875 | 68.84 | 7.48 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1757 | 1875 | 66.17 | -15.88 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Rimann, Theo | 1707 | 1875 | 72.37 | 6.63 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | ½ | Willimann, Philipp | 1760 | 1875 | 65.65 | -3.76 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1698 | 1875 | 73.43 | 6.38 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 0 | Streit, Markus | 1760 | 1875 | 65.78 | -15.79 |
4/18 | Schachfestival Biel (ATO) | 1 | Tiersbier, Andreas | 1524 | 1875 | 89.27 | 2.58 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 1 | Ramsauer, Daniel | 1409 | 1875 | 95.03 | 1.19 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | ½ | Arend, Michal | 1816 | 1875 | 58.26 | -1.98 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | ½ | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1781 | 1875 | 63.02 | -3.12 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | ½ | Thuner, Stefan | 1928 | 1875 | 42.57 | 1.78 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Filipovic, Irena | 1833 | 1875 | 55.9 | -13.42 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 1 | CLAUDE, Jean-Pierre | 1300 | 1875 | 97.88 | 0.6 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1799 | 1875 | 60.59 | -14.54 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | ½ | Andrieu, Arnold | 1790 | 1875 | 61.68 | -2.8 |
4/18 | Open Martigny | 0 | Cordey, Michel | 1711 | 1875 | 71.9 | -17.26 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Brönnimann, Peter | 1625 | 1669 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1454 | 1669 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1461 | 1669 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1569 | 1669 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1556 | 1669 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1494 | 1669 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1499 | 1669 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1549 | 1669 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Oestmann, Lukas | 1778 | 1669 | 35 | 5.4 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1868 | 1669 | 24.08 | 9.33 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Jorns, Benedikt | 1685 | 1669 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Zürcher, Rolf | 1806 | 1669 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1797 | 1669 | 32.54 | 24.28 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | 1 | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1849 | 1669 | 26.23 | 26.56 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: Hauptturnier II | ½ | Winkler, Michael | 1829 | 1669 | 28.58 | 7.71 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Binzegger, Urs | 1936 | 1671 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Maffioli, Massimo | 2017 | 1671 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Toenz, Arthur | 2123 | 1671 | 5.54 | -1.99 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 1 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 1840 | 1671 | 27.63 | 26.05 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | ½ | Koch, Hermann H. | 1950 | 1671 | 16.28 | 12.14 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 1 | Zoller, Patrik | 1760 | 1671 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
2/18 | Zürcher Oster Open | 0 | Vifian, Heinz | 1882 | 1671 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Hunkeler, Karl | 1750 | 1671 | 39 | 3.96 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Stephan | 1359 | 1671 | 86.58 | 4.83 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Trcek, Ciril | 1808 | 1671 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2138 | 1671 | 4.97 | -1.79 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Novikovs, Georgijs | 1175 | 1671 | 96.03 | 1.43 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1464 | 1671 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
2/18 | Meielisalp-Open | 0 | Bühler, Christof | 1936 | 1671 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
2/18 | Meielisalp-Open | 1 | Hasler, Joel | 1416 | 1671 | 81.64 | 6.61 |
2/18 | Meielisalp-Open | 0 | Vederhus, Alf | 1628 | 1671 | 56.18 | -20.23 |
2/18 | Meielisalp-Open | 0 | Bolettieri, Sandro | 1644 | 1671 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
2/18 | Meielisalp-Open | 1 | Züger, Armin | 1194 | 1671 | 95.41 | 1.65 |
2/18 | Ascona Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1556 | 1671 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
2/18 | Ascona Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2261 | 1671 | 1.85 | -0.67 |
2/18 | Ascona Open | 1 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1546 | 1671 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
2/18 | Ascona Open | 0 | Strupat, Thomas | 1517 | 1671 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
2/18 | Ascona Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1934 | 1671 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 1 | Duruz, Sandy | 1448 | 1671 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | ½ | Overney, Alodie | 1651 | 1671 | 52.82 | -1.01 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | ½ | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1838 | 1671 | 27.74 | 8.01 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1813 | 1671 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
2/18 | 8. Open de la Broye Gr.A/U16 | 0 | Tezayak, Matthias | 1954 | 1671 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1358 | 1571 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Mäschli, Anton | 1527 | 1571 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Straub, Kurt | 1238 | 1571 | 88.05 | -13.7 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1621 | 1571 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1354 | 1571 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Demiraj, Damian | 1616 | 1571 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Banerjee, Shivam | 1204 | 1571 | 90.28 | 3.5 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Villanyi, Alexia | 1676 | 1571 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1832 | 1571 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Rusconi, Benito | 1961 | 1571 | 8.4 | 32.98 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Corbat, Philippe | 1946 | 1571 | 9.24 | 14.67 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Ristevski, Sasko | 1963 | 1571 | 8.29 | 15.02 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Martig, Markus | 2075 | 1571 | 3.74 | -1.35 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Grob, Joshua | 1908 | 1571 | 11.74 | 13.77 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1363 | 1611 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Gohl, Peter | 1702 | 1611 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1417 | 1611 | 75.47 | -9.17 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1112 | 1611 | 96.12 | -34.6 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1192 | 1611 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | ½ | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1475 | 1611 | 68.47 | -6.65 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1388 | 1611 | 78.58 | 7.71 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1363 | 1611 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1200 | 1509 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1288 | 1509 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1414 | 1509 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1383 | 1509 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1364 | 1509 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1274 | 1509 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1397 | 1509 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1534 | 1509 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Maurer, Jason | 1352 | 1509 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1473 | 1509 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Hirzel, Moritz | 1624 | 1509 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1606 | 1535 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1362 | 1535 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1408 | 1535 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1540 | 1535 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1385 | 1535 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1647 | 1535 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1590 | 1535 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
4/17 | 9. Rosen-Open 2017 | 0 | Strupat, Thomas | 1554 | 1535 | 47.32 | -17.04 |
4/17 | 9. Rosen-Open 2017 | ½ | Schmied, Stefan | 1804 | 1535 | 17.08 | 11.85 |
4/17 | 9. Rosen-Open 2017 | ½ | Ramsauer, Daniel | 1412 | 1535 | 66.82 | -6.05 |
4/17 | 9. Rosen-Open 2017 | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1553 | 1535 | 47.46 | -17.09 |
4/17 | 9. Rosen-Open 2017 | 0 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1819 | 1535 | 15.77 | -5.68 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Suter, Ramon | 1813 | 1497 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1648 | 1497 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1563 | 1497 | 40.91 | 21.27 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1399 | 1497 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Ivanov, Vladislav | 1244 | 1497 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Tscherter, Léon | 1374 | 1497 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1322 | 1399 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1345 | 1399 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1356 | 1399 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1383 | 1399 | 52.26 | -18.81 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1319 | 1399 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1191 | 1399 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1307 | 1399 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1342 | 1399 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Ljuca, Semir | 1460 | 1399 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1204 | 1383 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1339 | 1383 | 56.18 | -20.23 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1209 | 1383 | 73.08 | 9.69 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1263 | 1383 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1232 | 1383 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1446 | 1383 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1201 | 1383 | 74 | -26.64 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Ljuca, Semir | 1329 | 32.42 | -0 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1294 | 58.4 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1273 | 61.14 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1229 | 66.95 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1305 | 56.74 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1202 | 70.33 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1291 | 58.68 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Wotruba, Isabelle | 1161 | 75.14 | 0.6 | |
5/16 | SGM 2017: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Glatzfelder, Kurt | 1836 | 34.74 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 13 | 13 | |||||
2023 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 48 |
2022 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 84 |
2021 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 36 |
2020 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
2019 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 89 |
2018 | 14 | 28 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 88 |
2017 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 53 |
2016 | 0 | 0 |