23278: Breyer Philippe, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1908
Erwartung: -9.91
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1440 | 0.954485 | -22.9076 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1845 | 0.601833 | 9.55601 |
SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1903 | 0.521147 | -0.507534 |
SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1982 | 0.410494 | -9.85186 |
SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1770 | 0.699603 | 7.20953 |
SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1653 | 0.825599 | 4.18562 |
SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Szepessy, Thomas | 1556 | 0.899703 | 2.40712 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 270
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1440 | 1918 | 95.45 | -22.91 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1845 | 1918 | 60.18 | 9.56 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1770 | 1918 | 69.96 | 7.21 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1903 | 1918 | 52.11 | -0.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1982 | 1918 | 41.05 | -9.85 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1653 | 1918 | 82.56 | 4.19 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Szepessy, Thomas | 1556 | 1918 | 89.97 | 2.41 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1594 | 1887 | 84.99 | 3.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1725 | 1887 | 71.78 | 6.77 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1887 | 27.86 | -6.69 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1738 | 1887 | 70.08 | 7.18 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1983 | 1887 | 36.85 | -8.84 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Kaufmann, Philipp | 1573 | 1887 | 86.65 | -8.8 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kofler, Alois | 1657 | 1887 | 79.19 | 4.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bürlimann, Stephan | 1375 | 1887 | 96.49 | 0.84 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Pellaton, Fernand | 1717 | 1887 | 72.61 | -5.43 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Ernst, Heinz | 1845 | 1887 | 55.9 | 10.58 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Laffely, Sacha | 1718 | 1887 | 72.49 | 6.6 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Martelli, Tommaso | 1885 | 1887 | 50.28 | 11.93 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1706 | 1887 | 73.89 | 6.27 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Hottinger, Simon | 1779 | 1887 | 64.87 | -3.57 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Waespe Robin, Nils | 1676 | 1887 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Benz, Urs | 1586 | 1850 | 82.47 | 4.21 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1904 | 1850 | 42.43 | 13.82 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1645 | 1850 | 76.57 | 5.62 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1784 | 1850 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1571 | 1850 | 83.8 | 3.89 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Caretti, Rolando | 1978 | 1868 | 34.87 | 15.63 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1693 | 1868 | 73.19 | -17.57 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1964 | 1868 | 36.72 | -8.81 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1868 | 68.09 | 7.66 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1666 | 1868 | 76.24 | 5.7 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1758 | 1868 | 65.26 | 8.34 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1913 | 1868 | 43.68 | -10.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2064 | 1868 | 24.42 | -5.86 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1837 | 1868 | 54.36 | -13.05 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Rutz, Peter | 2064 | 1888 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Poell, Jörg | 1611 | 1888 | 83.63 | 3.93 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1869 | 1888 | 52.68 | -12.64 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1441 | 1888 | 94.3 | 1.37 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1579 | 1888 | 86.27 | 3.3 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1888 | 39.41 | -9.46 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2235 | 1868 | 9.72 | -2.33 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1803 | 1868 | 59.23 | 9.79 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1563 | 1868 | 86.03 | 3.35 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1909 | 1868 | 44.24 | 13.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Marty, Leo | 1480 | 1868 | 91.49 | -9.96 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1755 | 1868 | 65.52 | -3.73 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Stephan | 1381 | 1868 | 95.74 | 1.02 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Rudolf, Arthur | 1756 | 1868 | 65.39 | 8.31 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1369 | 1883 | 96.54 | -11.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1986 | 1883 | 35.92 | -8.62 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1758 | 1883 | 67.07 | 7.9 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1886 | 1883 | 49.72 | 12.07 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1719 | 1883 | 71.9 | -5.26 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Purgaj, Christopher | 1707 | 1883 | 73.43 | -5.62 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1547 | 1883 | 88.33 | 2.8 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1634 | 1883 | 81.07 | 4.54 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1733 | 1883 | 70.21 | 7.15 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1770 | 1883 | 65.52 | -3.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1790 | 1883 | 62.88 | -15.09 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Von Flüe, Tim | 1926 | 1894 | 45.36 | 1.11 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Arnold, Thomas | 1749 | 1894 | 69.47 | 7.33 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Acton, Fynn Jona | 1672 | 1894 | 78.27 | -18.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 1849 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1597 | 1849 | 81.35 | -11.29 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1849 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1495 | 1849 | 89.46 | 3.79 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Tobé, Peter | 1498 | 1849 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1984 | 1849 | 31.66 | 24.6 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1940 | 1849 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1849 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1984 | 1849 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1646 | 1849 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2053 | 1849 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1849 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Häfliger, Toni | 1973 | 1837 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1909 | 1837 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1653 | 1837 | 74.23 | -8.72 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1837 | 1837 | 50 | -18 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1584 | 1837 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1464 | 1837 | 90.7 | 3.35 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Rocco, Michele | 1815 | 1803 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 2030 | 1803 | 21.21 | -7.64 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1597 | 1803 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1480 | 1803 | 87.33 | 4.56 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1676 | 1803 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Grönquist, Philippe | 1769 | 1803 | 54.78 | -1.72 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Labelle, Ambroise | 2039 | 1742 | 14.68 | -5.29 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Trösch, Alexander | 1662 | 1742 | 61.14 | -4.01 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Egger, Reto | 1633 | 1742 | 65 | 12.6 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1888 | 1742 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1353 | 1742 | 91.55 | 3.04 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Weidt, Frank | 1977 | 1742 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Schreiber, Edwin | 1794 | 1742 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Louis, Guillaume | 1899 | 1742 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Siems, Malia | 1112 | 1742 | 98.7 | 0.6 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Odermatt, Oswald | 1821 | 1742 | 39 | 21.96 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1437 | 1742 | 85.88 | 5.08 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1579 | 1742 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1434 | 1742 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1790 | 1742 | 43.26 | 2.43 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1738 | 1727 | 48.45 | -17.44 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Tschäni, Roman | 1712 | 1727 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1664 | 1727 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Leisibach, Simon | 1816 | 1781 | 44.94 | -16.18 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bärtsch, Karl | 1762 | 1781 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Staub, Oswald | 1826 | 1781 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1361 | 1781 | 93.12 | 2.48 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1329 | 1781 | 94.46 | 1.99 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1541 | 1781 | 80.19 | -28.87 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1856 | 1781 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Reiser, Franz | 1748 | 1708 | 44.38 | 20.02 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1582 | 1708 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1769 | 1708 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1720 | 1708 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1728 | 1708 | 47.18 | 1.01 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1467 | 1708 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1798 | 1708 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1839 | 1708 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | ½ | Shatil, Or | 1645 | 1709 | 58.95 | -3.22 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1571 | 1709 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1772 | 1709 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1427 | 1709 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1814 | 1682 | 31.91 | 24.51 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1360 | 1682 | 87.25 | 4.59 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1532 | 1682 | 70.21 | -7.27 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1401 | 1682 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1683 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1409 | 1683 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1528 | 1683 | 70.82 | -25.49 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1498 | 1683 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1596 | 1634 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1634 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1546 | 1634 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1590 | 1634 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1785 | 1634 | 29.67 | 7.32 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1902 | 1634 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1471 | 1634 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1928 | 1665 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Petrik, Matej | 1450 | 1665 | 77.64 | -27.95 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Gurram, Srikanth | 1450 | 1665 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Iker | 1460 | 1665 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1365 | 1665 | 85.56 | -12.8 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1282 | 1665 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1415 | 1665 | 81.16 | -11.22 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1422 | 1665 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1174 | 1706 | 97 | 1.08 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1586 | 1706 | 66.3 | -23.87 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1862 | 1706 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1467 | 1706 | 80.09 | -10.83 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1470 | 1706 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1484 | 1706 | 78.37 | 7.79 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1108 | 1706 | 98.28 | 0.62 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Rosebrock, Timotej | 1909 | 1706 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1264 | 1706 | 94.05 | 2.14 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1396 | 1706 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1357 | 1706 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Zerdillas-Herrera, Iker | 1401 | 1706 | 85.88 | -12.92 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1678 | 1706 | 53.8 | -1.37 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1650 | 1651 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Engronat, José | 1650 | 1651 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1369 | 1651 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1589 | 1651 | 58.81 | -3.17 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1425 | 1651 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1367 | 1651 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1224 | 1651 | 93.44 | 2.36 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Zaugg, Reto | 1765 | 1621 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Maag, René | 1794 | 1621 | 27.04 | 26.27 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Schreiber, Edwin | 1777 | 1621 | 29.18 | 7.49 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Berg, Wolfgang | 1841 | 1621 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1951 | 1621 | 12.17 | -4.38 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Müller, Daniel | 1877 | 1621 | 18.27 | 11.42 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1406 | 1621 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Cornelia | 1650 | 1601 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Kaltwasser, Benjamin | 1650 | 1601 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Damm, Niklas | 1200 | 1601 | 92.19 | -33.19 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1306 | 1601 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
3/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Haas, Bruno | 1918 | 1601 | 13.12 | -4.72 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1422 | 1601 | 73.66 | -26.52 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1454 | 1601 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1382 | 1601 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1601 | 41.46 | -14.93 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1601 | 68.84 | -24.78 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1480 | 1601 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1532 | 1601 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Fedal, Salem | 1458 | 1601 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1509 | 1601 | 62.75 | -22.59 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Thommen, Leon | 1474 | 1601 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1507 | 1601 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Huber, Beat | 1556 | 1601 | 56.32 | -2.28 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1435 | 1601 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1468 | 1601 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Müller, Hansjörg | 1438 | 1551 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Wehrli, Mauro | 1263 | 1551 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Cal, Luis | 1200 | 1551 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1379 | 1551 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1767 | 1551 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Fürrer, Juri | 1248 | 1551 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1346 | 1551 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1447 | 1551 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Umbach, Joel | 1475 | 1480 | 50.71 | -0.25 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1245 | 1480 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1324 | 1480 | 70.94 | -25.54 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1200 | 1480 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1453 | 1480 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1318 | 1480 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1476 | 1480 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1250 | 1480 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1556 | 1480 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1309 | 1480 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Caprioni, Alberto | 1328 | 1445 | 66.04 | -5.78 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1269 | 1445 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Wehrli, Mauro | 1224 | 1445 | 78.27 | -28.18 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1229 | 1445 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1397 | 1445 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Fromm, Vincent | 1249 | 1445 | 75.69 | -9.25 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1532 | 1445 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1197 | 1445 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1539 | 1445 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1200 | 1445 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1526 | 1445 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1480 | 1429 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1311 | 1429 | 66.17 | -5.82 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1166 | 1429 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1440 | 1429 | 48.45 | -17.44 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1289 | 1429 | 69.09 | -6.87 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1306 | 1429 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1200 | 1429 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1405 | 1386 | 47.32 | 0.96 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1305 | 1386 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1305 | 1386 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Blankenburg, Philipp | 1305 | 1386 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1236 | 1367 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Stalder, Aaron | 1453 | 1367 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1415 | 1367 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmotolokha, Daria | 1200 | 1367 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1284 | 1367 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1206 | 1367 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1496 | 1367 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1469 | 1367 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1363 | 1367 | 50.42 | -0.15 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Dumermuth, Kevin | 1184 | 1367 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1379 | 1367 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1265 | 1340 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 1340 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1449 | 1340 | 35 | -12.6 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1200 | 1340 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Wotruba, Leo | 1198 | 1340 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1205 | 1340 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Ergen, Kerim | 1315 | 1340 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1200 | 1276 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kolb, Yanic | 1200 | 1276 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1311 | 1276 | 44.94 | 19.82 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1363 | 1276 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Banerjee, Arjun | 1287 | 1276 | 48.45 | 18.56 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1075 | 1276 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Estermann, Michail | 1345 | 1276 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Wotruba, Isabelle | 1195 | 1276 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Jennings, Austin | 1200 | 1276 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1409 | 1276 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1117 | 66.69 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1269 | 45.78 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1190 | 56.88 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1319 | 38.86 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1414 | 26.81 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1141 | 63.55 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Hediger, Christoph | 1279 | 44.38 | -0 | |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 43 |
2022 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 52 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
2019 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 64 |
2018 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 40 |
2017 | 0 | 10 | 10 |